1 kolo - Sreda 03.10.2018
Paraćin 17 29 20 23
Smederevo 1953 14 13 21 21
Vasić Petar (Sp) Milojević Saša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
1 kolo - Petak 05.10.2018
Požarevac 13 25 17 9
Napredak Junior 18 11 13 27
Grujić Branko (Sd) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 07.10.2018
Jagodina 21 33 25 21
Zekas '75 20 15 19 24
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Radnički 1950 32 17 37 30
Prva Petroletka 6 22 25 16
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Simić Marko. (ČA) Sinđelić Lazar (Ča) Damjanović Milovan (Kg)
2 kolo - Subota 13.10.2018
Smederevo 1953 19 17 14 6
Radnički 1950 22 15 20 23
Radić Dejan (Po) Dulović Boris (ČA) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
Zekas '75 19 21 17 11
Napredak Junior 26 18 11 16
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Prva Petroletka 20 19 19 16
Požarevac 26 21 22 20
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 14.10.2018
Jagodina 27 23 24 22
Paraćin 19 21 16 16
Marković Marko (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 18.10.2018
Požarevac 21 15 23 24
Smederevo 1953 13 15 18 19
Vasić Petar (Sp) Varagić Dragan (KG) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
3 kolo - Subota 20.10.2018
Napredak Junior 27 22 27 18
Prva Petroletka 15 17 23 15
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 21.10.2018
Paraćin 23 20 20 16
Zekas '75 22 24 25 21
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Lojanica Marko (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
3 kolo - Utorak 23.10.2018
Radnički 1950 22 19 26 21
Jagodina 22 13 25 21
Milovanović Dušan (Va) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) -
4 kolo - Petak 26.10.2018
Smederevo 1953 21 26 10 13
Napredak Junior 20 23 18 24
Grujić Branko (Sd) Varagić Dragan (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
4 kolo - Subota 27.10.2018
Jagodina 23 29 25 23
Požarevac 22 18 24 18
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Paraćin 21 21 16 17
Radnički 1950 32 18 18 17
Marković Duško (ČA) Sinđelić Lazar (Ča) Petrović Miloš (Ča) -
Zekas '75 26 18 23 26
Prva Petroletka 20 23 23 21
Vasić Petar (Sp) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
5 kolo - Petak 02.11.2018
Požarevac 19 21 23 15
Paraćin 22 16 19 18
Grujić Branko (Sd) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) -
Napredak Junior 17 20 14 24
Jagodina 17 15 20 27
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Varagić Dragan (KG) -
5 kolo - Subota 03.11.2018
Prva Petroletka 20 20 23 24
Smederevo 1953 22 20 25 17
Stanisavljević Nenad (Vb) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018
Radnički 1950 21 31 18 20
Zekas '75 23 22 18 16
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Simić Marko. (ČA) Milosavljević Vuk (Ča) -
6 kolo - Petak 09.11.2018
Paraćin 25 11 10 13
Napredak Junior 27 29 26 33
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
6 kolo - Subota 10.11.2018
Zekas '75 17 24 34 22
Smederevo 1953 21 21 18 12
Vasić Petar (Sp) Milojević Saša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 11.11.2018
Radnički 1950 22 18 20 23
Požarevac 18 22 14 26
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Jagodina 32 30 25 29
Prva Petroletka 22 14 16 19
Radić Dejan (Po) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
7 kolo - Petak 16.11.2018
Smederevo 1953 18 25 28 18 19
Jagodina 25 24 20 20 23
Radić Dejan (Po) Sinđelić Lazar (Ča) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
Požarevac 19 9 25 30
Zekas '75 19 21 16 14
Grujić Branko (Sd) Varagić Dragan (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
Prva Petroletka 16 21 20 20
Paraćin 20 24 17 24
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Dulović Boris (ČA) Dulović Đorđe (ČA) -
7 kolo - Subota 17.11.2018
Napredak Junior 24 14 14 15
Radnički 1950 19 13 16 15
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
8 kolo - Subota 24.11.2018
Zekas '75 22 25 15 34
Jagodina 18 26 23 23
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Varagić Dragan (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Napredak Junior 15 22 21 21
Požarevac 21 22 19 14
Marković Marko (Kš) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 25.11.2018
Smederevo 1953 21 13 20 22
Paraćin 9 19 16 17
Radić Dejan (Po) Sinđelić Lazar (Ča) Petrović Miloš (Ča) -
Prva Petroletka 12 27 12 15
Radnički 1950 25 13 19 21
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Simić Marko. (ČA) Milosavljević Vuk (Ča) -
9 kolo - Subota 01.12.2018
Paraćin 15 16 19 27
Jagodina 24 23 16 28
Radić Dejan (Po) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
Napredak Junior 14 24 18 28
Zekas '75 16 14 17 14
Stanisavljević Nenad (Vb) Dulović Boris (ČA) Dulović Đorđe (ČA) -
Radnički 1950 19 29 20 19
Smederevo 1953 15 18 19 11
Marković Duško (ČA) Simić Marko. (ČA) Sinđelić Lazar (Ča) -
Požarevac 22 17 28 16
Prva Petroletka 14 10 9 14
Milovanović Dušan (Va) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) -
10 kolo - Petak 07.12.2018
Smederevo 1953 22 25 26 10
Požarevac 17 25 32 20
Grujić Branko (Sd) Milojević Saša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
10 kolo - Subota 08.12.2018
Prva Petroletka 12 14 11 11
Napredak Junior 22 15 12 22
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Petrović Miloš (Ča) -
Zekas '75 26 23 22 38
Paraćin 26 18 24 23
Milovanović Dušan (Va) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 09.12.2018
Jagodina 21 19 32 22
Radnički 1950 18 13 18 18
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
11 kolo - Petak 14.12.2018
Požarevac 23 16 21 23
Jagodina 15 24 21 21
Vasić Petar (Sp) Varagić Dragan (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
11 kolo - Subota 15.12.2018
Prva Petroletka 25 16 14 13
Zekas '75 24 25 20 16
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Dulović Boris (ČA) Dulović Đorđe (ČA) -
Napredak Junior 21 34 24 23
Smederevo 1953 20 9 18 9
Stanisavljević Nenad (Vb) Milosavljević Vuk (Ča) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 16.12.2018
Radnički 1950 30 24 21 24
Paraćin 20 32 15 18
Radić Dejan (Po) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
12 kolo - Subota 22.12.2018
Paraćin 31 19 23 11
Požarevac 23 18 17 23
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
Zekas '75 22 17 18 15
Radnički 1950 26 15 14 14
Vasić Petar (Sp) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 23.12.2018
Jagodina 9 17 23 24
Napredak Junior 18 8 22 27
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
12 kolo - Utorak 25.12.2018
Smederevo 1953 22 19 28 24
Prva Petroletka 23 24 21 22
Radić Dejan (Po) Simić Marko. (ČA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) -
13 kolo - Petak 18.01.2019
Smederevo 1953 25 27 20 32
Zekas '75 29 24 14 27
Vasić Petar (Sp) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Požarevac 16 23 19 14
Radnički 1950 14 14 25 10
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
13 kolo - Subota 19.01.2019
Prva Petroletka 21 17 22 10
Jagodina 18 18 17 21
Grujić Branko (Sd) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
Napredak Junior 35 25 32 25
Paraćin 19 8 13 17
Stanisavljević Nenad (Vb) Milosavljević Vuk (Ča) Petrović Miloš (Ča) -
14 kolo - Subota 26.01.2019
Jagodina 20 21 24 24
Smederevo 1953 18 22 23 14
Radić Dejan (Po) Varagić Dragan (KG) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -

STAT

Zekas '75 27 16 15 22
Požarevac 20 13 15 18
Novčić Aleksandar (KV) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 27.01.2019
Paraćin 28 29 19 18
Prva Petroletka 18 17 13 33
Cakić Aleksandar (Kg) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
Radnički 1950 21 15 10 16
Napredak Junior 14 25 20 14
Stanisavljević Nenad (Vb) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Simić Marko. (ČA) -