1 KK SVETI ĐORĐE 11 11 0 944 : 733
2 KK MLADOST VETERNIK 11 10 1 971 : 671
3 KK STAR 11 8 3 990 : 878
4 KK SREM 11 7 4 898 : 797
5 KK NOVA PAZOVA 11 7 4 855 : 827
6 KK SLOVEN 11 6 5 855 : 842
7 KK HAJDUK 11 5 6 937 : 993
8 KK TOPOLA 11 5 6 753 : 844
9 KK JEDINSTVO 11 4 7 869 : 892
10 KK OMLADINAC 11 4 7 724 : 760
11 KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD 11 4 7 749 : 794
12 KK ŽELEZNIČAR 11 4 7 780 : 830
13 KK KRIS KROS 11 2 9 754 : 835
14 KK AKADEMIK 11 0 11 704 : 1087
11 kolo - Sreda 05.12.2018
KK NOVA PAZOVA 18 24 19 17
KK TOPOLA 20 11 10 17
Janković M. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Štetin M. (PA) -
11 kolo - Subota 08.12.2018
KK STAR 27 30 16 17
KK SLOVEN 13 18 22 15
Svilar S. (SO) Knežić B. (VB) Uzelac J. (SO) -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR 19 17 25 26
KK KRIS KROS 18 15 14 19
Lađević B. (ST) Labus L. (NS) Vuković M. (NS) -
KK AKADEMIK 21 20 19 20
KK HAJDUK 27 23 22 25
Miščević M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Matić N. (VB) -
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD 16 15 19 20
KK SREM 22 16 33 17
Janković D. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
KK SVETI ĐORĐE 22 16 20 16
KK MLADOST VETERNIK 24 11 15 20
Mitić B. (PA) Novaković P. (ZR) Lalović M. (PA) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 09.12.2018
KK JEDINSTVO 22 20 18 18
KK OMLADINAC 13 17 15 13
Gujanica M. (BČ) Gaković D. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) -

12 kolo - Petak 14.12.2018
KK HAJDUK Kula, OŠ Petefi Brigada
KK ŽELEZNIČAR
Basta D. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
KK SLOVEN Ruma, SPC Ruma
KK NOVA PAZOVA
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Plavšić M. (DV) -
12 kolo - Subota 15.12.2018
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej, SRC Jedinstvo
KK AKADEMIK
Šarić M. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) Vojnov M. (ZR) -
KK KRIS KROS Pančevo, OŠ Jovan Jovanović Zmaj
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Futog, sportska hala
KK STAR
Gujanica M. (BČ) Hric N. (ST) Debeljački R. (SR) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 16.12.2018
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci, OŠ Nikola Tesla
KK TOPOLA
Paravinić M. (SM) Štetin M. (PA) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica, PSC Pinki
KK SVETI ĐORĐE
Kresta Z. (NS) Brankov P. (NS) Vuković M. (NS) -