1 kolo - Petak 28.09.2018

STAT

Napredak JKP 15 27 17 16
Mladost SP 17 7 13 20
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Jovašević P. (ČA) Milosavljević D. (PK)
1 kolo - Subota 29.09.2018

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 24 30 18 10
Vrbas 22 20 24 23
Janković Z. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO) Đukić F. (PA)

STAT

Rtanj 23 20 16 21
Proleter Naftagas 10 20 16 17
Stojanović A. (LE) Đorđević I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Krečković M. (NI)

STAT

Sloga 25 16 23 10
Konstantin 23 14 20 12
Husović B. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Zlatković N. (BG)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 20 25 13 23
Pirot 17 18 9 21
Stojanović S. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 9 28 30 18
Plana 12 11 30 17
Veljković B. (JA) Ilić I. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI)
1 kolo - Sreda 03.10.2018

STAT

Žarkovo 15 16 17 10
Radnički 20 23 22 16
Lojović M. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Hadžić M. (ST) Tomić V. (NS)
2 kolo - Petak 05.10.2018

STAT

Vrbas 27 29 20 18
Zdravlje Leskovac 25 17 22 16
Šiman I. (NS) Miloradović N. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Bigović M. (PO)
2 kolo - Subota 06.10.2018

STAT

Mladost SP 24 22 24 28
Žarkovo 21 13 12 18
Pijetlović R. (NS) Nedeljković I. (NI) Vučković A. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI)

STAT

Pirot 12 27 28 22
Plana 18 14 18 16
Radojković M. Petković B. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Milošević S. (NI)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 20 24 25 19
Rtanj 19 14 16 13
Vukanović M. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Hadžić M. (ST) Savić Al. (BG)

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 27 20 22 19
Sloga 21 13 22 13
Maksimović Z. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Dojčinović U. (BG) Radović N. (BG)

STAT

Konstantin 21 20 19 18
Napredak JKP 21 18 15 10
Stančev Z. (PI) Kovačević J. (UE) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Milićević J. (KŠ)
2 kolo - Utorak 09.10.2018

STAT

Radnički 20 17 18 17
Zemun Fitofarmacija 23 15 15 26
Mehović E. (PB) Ilić I. (NI) Stošić S. (NI) Savić S. (UE)
3 kolo - Petak 12.10.2018

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 24 18 26 19
Radnički 14 18 25 15
Stojanović S. (BG) Đorđević I. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI)
3 kolo - Subota 13.10.2018

STAT

Plana 19 13 19 17 0
Vrbas 21 13 22 24 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Zlatković N. (BG) Svojić I. (ZR) Rakić S. (LZ)

STAT

Rtanj 12 12 22 25 15
Pirot 18 14 21 18 4
Baošić Đ. (BG) Ilić I. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

Žarkovo 22 6 28 16
Konstantin 21 24 20 21
Husović B. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

Napredak JKP 26 28 25 18
Proleter Naftagas 29 23 14 20
Aćimović V. (ČA) Jovašević P. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

Sloga 26 21 14 14
Kolubara LA 2003 20 23 17 24
Stojanović A. (LE) Nedeljković I. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Stamenković D. (NI)
3 kolo - Nedelja 14.10.2018

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 10 13 17 21
Mladost SP 12 24 20 8
Reljic S. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Hadžić M. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG)
4 kolo - Petak 19.10.2018

STAT

Radnički 25 29 22 11
Plana 19 12 19 18
Stojanović A. (LE) Nedeljković I. (NI) Milićević J. (KŠ) Krečković M. (NI)
4 kolo - Subota 20.10.2018

STAT

Konstantin 24 16 24 26
Zemun Fitofarmacija 20 18 19 21
Filipović V. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

Mladost SP 21 26 21 16
Zdravlje Leskovac 13 16 16 20
Janković Z. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Radović N. (BG) Knežević U. (ST)

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 23 29 23 21
Žarkovo 18 18 27 21
Pijetlović R. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Tomić V. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ)

STAT

Rtanj 18 22 18 23
Sloga 25 15 25 19
Radojković M. Jovašević P. (ČA) Ljubić D. (NI) Stošić S. (NI)

STAT

Pirot 15 15 30 28
Vrbas 23 26 18 14
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Đorđević I. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 21 25 25 32
Napredak JKP 22 14 19 21
Lojović M. (NS) Kovačević J. (UE) Svojić I. (ZR) Rakić S. (LZ)
5 kolo - Petak 26.10.2018

STAT

Plana 20 19 12 14
Mladost SP 22 19 25 12
Stojanović S. (BG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) Bigović M. (PO)

STAT

Vrbas 14 15 28 22
Radnički 17 16 18 21
Husović B. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Mali B. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG)
5 kolo - Subota 27.10.2018

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 23 19 27 29
Proleter Naftagas 23 23 28 16
Šiman I. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Zlatković N. (BG) Đukić F. (PA)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 19 26 27 13 0
Konstantin 26 15 24 17 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Miloradović N. (BG) Hadžić M. (ST) Orešković M. (KČ)

STAT

Napredak JKP 12 23 15 26
Rtanj 7 23 18 22
Veljković B. (JA) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

Žarkovo 18 17 18 21
Kolubara LA 2003 33 20 18 25
Maksimović Z. (BG) Ilić I. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)

STAT

Sloga 17 19 21 18
Pirot 16 17 18 16
Baošić Đ. (BG) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Milićević J. (KŠ)
6 kolo - Subota 03.11.2018

STAT

Konstantin 18 21 20 16
Plana 11 14 22 13
Erić N. (KG) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

Mladost SP 18 23 23 20
Vrbas 18 17 18 13
Janković Z. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Dojčinović U. (BG) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

Rtanj 24 30 18 18
Žarkovo 9 14 20 16
Stančev Z. (PI) Đorđević I. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Milošević S. (NI)

STAT

Pirot 21 23 26 27
Radnički 16 21 17 28
Milosavljević N. (PK) Dimovski A. (KV) Zdravković S. (NI) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 21 20 19 26
Zemun Fitofarmacija 25 13 14 17
Popović J. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Tomić V. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ)

STAT

Sloga 15 17 29 21
Napredak JKP 21 19 18 17
Đorđević D. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Zlatković N. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG)
6 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 15 5 20 23
Zdravlje Leskovac 14 14 26 13
Ignjatović V. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Mali B. (ST)
7 kolo - Petak 09.11.2018

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 17 8 27 24
Kolubara LA 2003 13 19 14 15
Radojković M. Mizdrak D. (VA) Stošić N. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG)
7 kolo - Subota 10.11.2018

STAT

Žarkovo 23 25 24 26
Sloga 27 20 19 28
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) Tabašević I. (KO)

STAT

Plana 17 21 24 15
Proleter Naftagas 28 22 16 27
Lojović M. (NS) Dojčinović U. (BG) Tomić V. (NS) Petković D. (BG)

STAT

Napredak JKP 32 18 20 13 18
Pirot 25 20 25 13 15
Stefanović M. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

Radnički 24 20 22 21
Mladost SP 29 11 15 22
Veljković B. (JA) Miloradović N. (BG) Radović N. (BG) Pešut S. (ST)
7 kolo - Nedelja 11.11.2018

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 19 12 23 20
Rtanj 16 14 16 12
Petrović S. (ST) Hadžić M. (ST) Olćan S. (ZR) Knežević U. (ST)

STAT

Vrbas 20 13 15 14
Konstantin 13 16 23 18
Subašić M. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Arsić A. (NS) Svojić I. (ZR)
8 kolo - Subota 17.11.2018

STAT

Konstantin 22 18 25 19
Radnički 19 29 13 24
Ignjatović V. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Mali B. (ST) Milosavljević D. (PK)

STAT

Rtanj 18 12 22 24
Zdravlje Leskovac 18 17 22 21
Stojanović A. (LE) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI)

STAT

Napredak JKP 29 26 21 23
Žarkovo 16 24 20 25
Stančev Z. (PI) Ilić I. (NI) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

Pirot 24 23 22 30
Mladost SP 25 25 27 26
Filipović V. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Dojčinović U. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 26 29 25 26
Plana 22 10 21 22
Pijetlović R. (NS) Radović N. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Savić Al. (BG)

STAT

Sloga 17 15 22 12
Zemun Fitofarmacija 14 17 10 12
Mehović E. (PB) Jovašević P. (ČA) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE)
8 kolo - Nedelja 18.11.2018

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 17 25 19 13
Vrbas 9 21 20 12
Dimić B. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG)
9 kolo - Petak 23.11.2018

STAT

Žarkovo 19 16 26 24
Pirot 21 16 30 24
Šiman I. (NS) Hadžić M. (ST) Svojić I. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR)

STAT

Vrbas 27 15 16 18
Kolubara LA 2003 26 12 23 22
Veljković B. (JA) Vučković A. (NI) Đorđević I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)
9 kolo - Subota 24.11.2018

STAT

Plana 16 20 28 16
Rtanj 21 19 26 25
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Ivanović I. (BG) Dimovski A. (KV) Stošić N. (BG)

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 23 21 23 11 0
Napredak JKP 23 20 18 25 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Arsić A. (NS) Rakić S. (LZ) Vuletin M. (VŠ)

STAT

Mladost SP 22 20 18 24
Konstantin 19 26 15 9
Stojanović S. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Zlatković N. (BG) Milićević J. (KŠ)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 22 24 19 18
Sloga 23 11 22 10
Husović B. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Stamenković D. (NI)

STAT

Radnički 19 27 18 23
Proleter Naftagas 18 17 16 15
Milosavljević N. (PK) Savić D. (KO) Ljubić D. (NI) Petković B. (NI)
10 kolo - Subota 01.12.2018

STAT

Rtanj 19 16 17 12
Vrbas 16 25 12 25
Stojanović S. (BG) Ilić I. (NI) Dojčinović U. (BG) Savić Al. (BG)

STAT

Žarkovo 18 23 12 24
Zemun Fitofarmacija 13 27 26 28
Dimić B. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Radović N. (BG) Petković D. (BG)

STAT

Napredak JKP 29 16 18 25
Zdravlje Leskovac 20 21 12 29
Radojković M. Đorđević I. (NI) Stošić S. (NI) Milošević S. (NI)

STAT

Pirot 17 24 13 25
Konstantin 22 21 24 20
Janković Z. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Milosavljević D. (PK) Kovačević N. (BG)

STAT

Sloga 27 27 28 27
Plana 24 15 11 13
Stojanović A. (LE) Nedeljković I. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI)
10 kolo - Nedelja 02.12.2018

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 26 19 21 23 34
Radnički 19 22 25 23 33
Aćimović V. (ČA) Dimovski A. (KV) Kovačević J. (UE) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 13 25 14 13
Mladost SP 19 16 26 14
Đorđević D. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Kostić M. (BG)
11 kolo - Petak 07.12.2018

STAT

Vrbas 15 10 26 12
Sloga 23 14 23 14
Baošić Đ. (BG) Zlatković N. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Hadžić M. (ST)
11 kolo - Subota 08.12.2018

STAT

Plana 0 0 0 0
Napredak JKP 20 0 0 0
Mehović E. (PB) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Bigović M. (PO)

STAT

Konstantin 20 25 20 20
Proleter Naftagas 24 15 22 16
Aćimović V. (ČA) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Milićević J. (KŠ)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 18 19 18 22
Žarkovo 11 25 10 15
Ristić N. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) Krečković M. (NI)

STAT

Radnički 33 22 30 23
Rtanj 14 29 22 25
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Jovašević P. (ČA) Ilić F. (KV) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

Mladost SP 17 20 17 16
Kolubara LA 2003 21 18 13 23
Lojović M. (NS) Miloradović N. (BG) Ilić I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI)

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 20 15 16 23
Pirot 20 13 25 21
Maksimović Z. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA)
12 kolo - Petak 14.12.2018

STAT

Rtanj 25 15 22 18
Mladost SP 21 18 17 20
Petrović S. (ST) Uskoković M. (VA) Radosavljević N. (KG) Hadžić M. (ST)
12 kolo - Subota 15.12.2018

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 26 20 22 22
Zdravlje Leskovac 11 22 11 30
Veljković B. (JA) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

Žarkovo 26 23 14 17
Plana 20 18 21 17
Reljic S. (BG) Svojić I. (ZR) Tomić V. (NS) Rakić S. (LZ)

STAT

Napredak JKP 18 22 27 26
Vrbas 11 10 9 17
Filipović V. (KV) Mizdrak D. (VA) Jovašević P. (ČA) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 26 21 23 26
Konstantin 15 18 18 23
Husović B. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Mali B. (ST)

STAT

Sloga 21 20 23 16
Radnički 20 16 21 21
Stančev Z. (PI) Đorđević I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)
12 kolo - Nedelja 16.12.2018

STAT

Pirot 19 18 28 23
Proleter Naftagas 23 19 19 21
Stojanović A. (LE) Zlatković N. (BG) Ljubić D. (NI) Marčetić D. (BG)
13 kolo - Petak 21.12.2018

STAT

Vrbas 23 22 23 27
Žarkovo 21 15 17 31
Dimić B. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Uskoković M. (VA) Arsić A. (NS)
13 kolo - Subota 22.12.2018

STAT

Radnički 16 18 12 14
Napredak JKP 19 18 16 11
Baošić Đ. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Zlatković N. (BG)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 23 22 12 10
Pirot 23 19 13 17
Radojković M. Jovašević P. (ČA) Zdravković S. (NI) Milićević J. (KŠ)

STAT

Konstantin 29 23 23 19
Rtanj 22 24 25 17
Milićević D. (KŠ) Milosavljević D. (PK) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

Plana 18 16 12 15
Zemun Fitofarmacija 20 9 28 14
Erić N. (KG) Nedeljković I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI)

STAT

Mladost SP 24 17 25 15
Sloga 13 16 18 12
Stojanović S. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Kovačević N. (BG) Đukić F. (PA)
13 kolo - Ponedeljak 24.12.2018

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 23 19 12 22
Kolubara LA 2003 17 16 12 16
Šiman I. (NS) Miloradović N. (BG) Radović N. (BG) Petković D. (BG)
14 kolo - Petak 18.01.2019

STAT

Vrbas 13 13 19 15
Zemun Fitofarmacija 13 16 20 15
Pijetlović R. (NS) Ilić I. (NI) Đorđević I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)
14 kolo - Subota 19.01.2019

STAT

Radnički 26 28 21 18
Žarkovo 21 18 17 15
Stojanović A. (LE) Stamenković D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

Konstantin 20 21 26 25
Sloga 18 21 25 31
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Miloradović N. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Radosavljević N. (KG)

STAT

Mladost SP 14 8 20 11
Napredak JKP 15 17 25 13
Šiman I. (NS) Dojčinović U. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Uskoković M. (VA)

STAT

Plana 22 16 17 18
Zdravlje Leskovac 30 20 36 25
Subašić M. (NS) Svojić I. (ZR) Tomić V. (NS) Đukić F. (PA)

STAT

Pirot 23 20 18 21 11
Kolubara LA 2003 26 23 16 17 12
Stojanović S. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Dimovski A. (KV) Zlatković N. (BG)
14 kolo - Utorak 22.01.2019

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 19 18 21 15
Rtanj 20 16 13 26
Janković Z. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Mali B. (ST)
15 kolo - Subota 26.01.2019

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 16 24 22 19
Radnički 22 24 22 11
Lojović M. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Arsić A. (NS) Orešković M. (KČ)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 26 22 13 28
Vrbas 10 12 20 10
Ignjatović V. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG)

STAT

Plana 19 19 17 11
Pirot 10 21 30 31
Baošić Đ. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Olćan S. (ZR) Pešut S. (ST)

STAT

Žarkovo 15 17 18 19
Mladost SP 21 21 15 18
Milosavljević N. (PK) Đorđević I. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Milošević S. (NI)

STAT

Napredak JKP 20 20 28 17
Konstantin 18 12 13 25
Veljković B. (JA) Dimovski A. (KV) Jovašević P. (ČA) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

Rtanj 20 18 19 16
Kolubara LA 2003 18 18 13 21
Husović B. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Milićević J. (KŠ)
15 kolo - Utorak 29.01.2019

STAT

Sloga 20 21 13 25
Proleter Naftagas 14 19 19 19
Erić N. (KG) Ilić I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Petković B. (NI)
16 kolo - Petak 01.02.2019

STAT

Vrbas 23 15 22 21
Plana 14 17 19 28
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Arsić A. (NS) Bulatović L. (BG) Kostić M. (BG)
16 kolo - Subota 02.02.2019

STAT

Radnički 18 24 13 25
Zdravlje Leskovac 31 17 20 11
Milićević D. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 8 28 15 14
Napredak JKP 20 19 10 22
Vukanović M. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG)

STAT

Konstantin 33 34 24 20
Žarkovo 8 30 20 26
Stančev Z. (PI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

Mladost SP 22 23 27 12
Zemun Fitofarmacija 21 15 20 8
Mehović E. (PB) Kovačević J. (UE) Jovašević P. (ČA) Savić S. (UE)

STAT

Pirot 25 22 11 17
Rtanj 14 21 27 8
Radojković M. Đorđević I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 19 16 18 20
Sloga 15 16 16 18
Đorđević D. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA)
17 kolo - Petak 08.02.2019

STAT

Vrbas 19 9 18 21
Pirot 15 15 14 14
Šiman I. (NS) Mizdrak D. (VA) Orešković M. (KČ) Stanić S. (VA)
17 kolo - Subota 09.02.2019

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 19 9 23 25
Konstantin 17 19 15 9
Maksimović Z. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Kovačević N. (BG) Tomić V. (NS)

STAT

Plana 14 21 20 10
Radnički 32 31 23 25
Stojanović A. (LE) Ilić I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Krečković M. (NI)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 25 17 26 9
Mladost SP 23 18 27 25
Stojanović S. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Zlatković N. (BG) Mali B. (ST)

STAT

Žarkovo 19 25 16 25 0
Proleter Naftagas 23 28 29 15 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Vučković A. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)

STAT

Napredak JKP 24 13 24 20
Kolubara LA 2003 16 19 11 26
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Jovašević P. (ČA) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

Sloga 18 22 25 10
Rtanj 15 17 23 14
Dimić B. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Dojčinović U. (BG) Petković D. (BG)
18 kolo - Utorak 12.02.2019

STAT

Pirot 20 24 20 19
Sloga 24 14 18 16
Pijetlović R. (NS) Ilić I. (NI) Miloradović N. (BG) Arsić A. (NS)
18 kolo - Četvrtak 14.02.2019

STAT

Rtanj 10 17 10 25
Napredak JKP 18 12 19 17
Janković Z. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Hadžić M. (ST)
18 kolo - Petak 15.02.2019

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 35 21 18 20
Žarkovo 20 19 20 16
Petrović S. (ST) Stošić N. (BG) Pešut S. (ST) Kostić M. (BG)

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 19 14 25 18
Zemun Fitofarmacija 11 18 11 24
Husović B. (BG) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)
18 kolo - Subota 16.02.2019

STAT

Radnički 21 21 16 36
Vrbas 13 20 13 21
Ignjatović V. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Milićević J. (KŠ)

STAT

Mladost SP 26 25 32 26
Plana 12 17 12 16
Radojković M. Milosavljević D. (PK) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)
18 kolo - Utorak 19.02.2019

STAT

Konstantin 18 27 17 15
Zdravlje Leskovac 15 23 11 13
Aćimović V. (ČA) Kovačević J. (UE) Jovašević P. (ČA) Savić S. (UE)
19 kolo - Četvrtak 21.02.2019

STAT

Plana 18 10 10 13
Konstantin 19 22 32 22
Erić N. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić D. (KG)
19 kolo - Petak 22.02.2019

STAT

Radnički 29 22 17 20
Pirot 22 16 19 8
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Jovašević P. (ČA) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

Vrbas 15 19 12 22
Mladost SP 11 19 11 17
Milosavljević N. (PK) Ilić I. (NI) Đorđević I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI)
19 kolo - Subota 23.02.2019

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 13 6 26 20 13
Kolubara LA 2003 14 17 16 18 18
Stefanović M. (NI) Đorđević I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Petković B. (NI)

STAT

Žarkovo 25 24 21 13 20
Rtanj 23 21 20 19 10
Lojović M. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Đukić F. (PA)

STAT

Napredak JKP 14 27 21 16
Sloga 15 16 18 19
Mehović E. (PB) Mizdrak D. (VA) Kovačević J. (UE) Milosavljević D. (PK)

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 22 18 25 20
Proleter Naftagas 23 18 14 21
Stančev Z. (PI) Savić D. (KO) Dojčinović U. (BG) Milićević J. (KŠ)
20 kolo - Subota 02.03.2019

STAT

Konstantin 24 27 27 15
Vrbas 19 12 7 22
Reljic S. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Petković D. (BG)

STAT

Mladost SP 19 17 27 16
Radnički 19 12 23 19
Filipović V. (KV) Nedeljković I. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI)

STAT

Pirot 22 21 15 16
Napredak JKP 22 11 17 20
Popović J. (BG) Dojčinović U. (BG) Zlatković N. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG)

STAT

Sloga 15 25 21 19
Žarkovo 20 15 12 17
Veljković B. (JA) Ilić I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Krečković M. (NI)

STAT

Rtanj 12 18 15 22
Zemun Fitofarmacija 30 18 19 21
Đorđević D. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Savić D. (KO) Orešković M. (KČ)

STAT

Kolubara LA 2003 27 16 16 21
Zdravlje Leskovac 21 24 15 18
Aćimović V. (ČA) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

Proleter Naftagas 23 16 28 18
Plana 21 14 13 19
Baošić Đ. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Đukić F. (PA)
21 kolo - Petak 08.03.2019

STAT

Zdravlje Leskovac 26 18 24 27
Rtanj 21 20 13 18
Radojković M. Đorđević I. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)

STAT

Vrbas 24 16 8 7
Proleter Naftagas 17 16 17 17
Ignjatović V. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Dimovski A. (KV) Radosavljević N. (KG)
21 kolo - Subota 09.03.2019

STAT

Zemun Fitofarmacija 22 21 21 33
Sloga 23 19 27 13
Vukanović M. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Hadžić M. (ST) Tomić V. (NS)

STAT

Radnički 24 23 27 18
Konstantin 19 28 23 28
Husović B. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Dojčinović U. (BG) Savić Al. (BG)

STAT

Žarkovo 12 10 7 16
Napredak JKP 20 22 21 14
Kovačević R. (ČA) Kovačević J. (UE) Jovašević P. (ČA) Savić S. (UE)

STAT

Mladost SP 30 25 21 22
Pirot 20 21 20 31
Maksimović Z. (BG) Miloradović N. (BG) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Petković D. (BG)
21 kolo - Nedelja 10.03.2019

STAT

Plana 16 15 19 13
Kolubara LA 2003 34 23 24 22
Stojanović A. (LE) Ilić I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Milošević S. (NI)
22 kolo - Četvrtak 14.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Rtanj 22 23 16 13
Plana 11 15 16 8
Stančev Z. (PI) Vučković A. (NI) Uskoković M. (VA) Marčetić D. (BG)
22 kolo - Petak 15.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Proleter Naftagas 18 23 16 32 0
Radnički 32 15 16 21 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Miloradović N. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG)
22 kolo - Subota 16.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Napredak JKP 21 10 18 21
Zemun Fitofarmacija 12 24 12 10
Mehović E. (PB) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

UŽIVO

Konstantin 21 24 22 21
Mladost SP 19 22 25 26
Dimić B. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Hadžić M. (ST) Milićević J. (KŠ)

STAT

UŽIVO

Pirot 23 16 22 28 0
Žarkovo 22 9 14 11 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Milošević S. (NI)

STAT

UŽIVO

Sloga 20 17 27 21
Zdravlje Leskovac 28 21 14 24
Stojanović S. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Zlatković N. (BG) Radosavljević N. (KG)

STAT

UŽIVO

Kolubara LA 2003 24 21 29 21
Vrbas 12 11 13 19
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Đorđević I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI)
23 kolo - Petak 22.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Vrbas 25 15 12 21
Rtanj 18 13 17 16
Pijetlović R. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Jovašević P. (ČA) Mali B. (ST)
23 kolo - Subota 23.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Plana 14 20 22 11
Sloga 24 22 12 13
Ristić N. (KG) Đorđević I. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Nikolić M. (LE)

STAT

UŽIVO

Zdravlje Leskovac 15 19 16 21
Napredak JKP 21 26 14 14
Lojović M. (NS) Miloradović N. (BG) Ilić I. (NI) Dojčinović U. (BG)

STAT

UŽIVO

Konstantin 25 18 19 21 11
Pirot 20 14 19 30 10
Milosavljević N. (PK) Ivanović I. (BG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG)

STAT

UŽIVO

Mladost SP 23 24 23 24
Proleter Naftagas 26 20 17 24
Milićević D. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Nedeljković I. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI)

STAT

UŽIVO

Zemun Fitofarmacija 24 26 26 18
Žarkovo 22 15 18 30
Subašić M. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Kovačević N. (BG) Savić Al. (BG)
23 kolo - Nedelja 24.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Radnički 29 15 26 21
Kolubara LA 2003 13 27 20 26
Šiman I. (NS) Mizdrak D. (VA) Arsić A. (NS) Uskoković M. (VA)
24 kolo - Petak 29.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Rtanj 16 22 26 22
Radnički 27 15 14 29
Veljković B. (JA) Miloradović N. (BG) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

UŽIVO

Žarkovo 20 13 22 17
Zdravlje Leskovac 24 16 15 34
Erić N. (KG) Arsić A. (NS) Radosavljević N. (KG) Hadžić M. (ST)

STAT

UŽIVO

Kolubara LA 2003 30 21 24 15
Mladost SP 15 17 22 21
Janković Z. (BG) Ilić I. (NI) Zlatković N. (BG) Mali B. (ST)
24 kolo - Subota 30.03.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Napredak JKP 18 22 30 13
Plana 21 13 10 15
Baošić Đ. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Svojić I. (ZR) Petković D. (BG)

STAT

UŽIVO

Sloga 23 22 28 14
Vrbas 16 17 21 10
Aćimović V. (ČA) Kovačević J. (UE) Milićević J. (KŠ) Savić S. (UE)

STAT

UŽIVO

Pirot 18 11 22 24
Zemun Fitofarmacija 11 27 13 21
Radojković M. Đorđević I. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)

STAT

UŽIVO

Proleter Naftagas 20 19 22 19
Konstantin 19 20 17 12
Petrović S. (ST) Mizdrak D. (VA) Savić D. (KO) Tomić V. (NS)
25 kolo - Petak 05.04.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Vrbas 19 14 19 19
Napredak JKP 18 17 24 10
Husović B. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV)

STAT

UŽIVO

Plana 8 18 10 11
Žarkovo 17 25 23 22
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Savić D. (KO) Bulatović L. (BG) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

UŽIVO

Zdravlje Leskovac 15 16 10 20
Zemun Fitofarmacija 12 23 24 12
Kovačević R. (ČA) Jovašević P. (ČA) Kovačević J. (UE) Jolović M. (KV)
25 kolo - Subota 06.04.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Mladost SP 26 23 20 23 13
Rtanj 23 19 21 29 11
Stančev Z. (PI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

UŽIVO

Radnički 26 26 18 18
Sloga 19 21 14 11
Stojanović A. (LE) Ilić I. (NI) Zlatković N. (BG) Kostić M. (BG)

STAT

UŽIVO

Konstantin 30 16 14 14
Kolubara LA 2003 18 25 21 23
Kovačević G. (UE) Jovašević P. (ČA) Kovačević N. (BG) Milićević J. (KŠ)
25 kolo - Ponedeljak 08.04.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Proleter Naftagas 21 21 26 14
Pirot 16 16 25 21
Dimić B. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Radosavljević N. (KG) Hadžić M. (ST)
26 kolo - Petak 12.04.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Napredak JKP 27 16 20 29
Radnički 13 25 22 16
Mehović E. (PB) Jovašević P. (ČA) Milićević J. (KŠ) Savić S. (UE)
26 kolo - Subota 13.04.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Zemun Fitofarmacija 22 28 32 18
Plana 17 19 14 16
Stojanović S. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO)

STAT

UŽIVO

Kolubara LA 2003 24 27 28 15
Proleter Naftagas 16 18 20 20
Maksimović Z. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Zlatković N. (BG) Mali B. (ST)

STAT

UŽIVO

Žarkovo 22 16 27 13
Vrbas 15 7 14 23
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Ilić I. (NI) Radosavljević N. (KG) Zdravković S. (NI)

STAT

UŽIVO

Pirot 14 23 24 24
Zdravlje Leskovac 19 20 22 18
Milićević D. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

UŽIVO

Sloga 28 24 24 24
Mladost SP 18 22 21 23
Ristić N. (KG) Miloradović N. (BG) Hadžić M. (ST) Tomić V. (NS)
26 kolo - Nedelja 14.04.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

Rtanj 25 12 18 14
Konstantin 29 18 24 23
Filipović V. (KV) Kovačević J. (UE) Milosavljević D. (PK) Jolović M. (KV)