1 kolo - Petak 28.09.2018
KK Mladost Vesna 20
KK Prokuplje 0
Dinulović D. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
1 kolo - Subota 29.09.2018
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Radnik 20 0 0 0 0
Marković Z. ( LE ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Morava 15 17 25 16 0
KK Fair Play 19 17 18 22 0
Milovanović I. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Živković A. (NI) -
KK Jablanica 28 13 18 23 0
KK Niš 25 20 19 20 0
Nikolić S. (VR) Marinković A. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 30.09.2018
OKK Sokobanja 22 23 23 14 0
KK Bor RTB 23 19 25 20 0
Ćirić D. (BP) Zakić S. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
KK Aktavis Academy 24 24 23 22
OKK Junior 20 18 20 24
Vulović M. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
1 kolo - Ponedeljak 01.10.2018
KK Dimitrovgrad 27 20 18 19
KK Jastrebac 15 16 18 23
Ploskić V. (BO) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
2 kolo - Petak 05.10.2018
KK Radnik 20
KK Prokuplje 0
Marković Z. ( LE ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Jastrebac 22 27 11 24
KK Morava 20 16 21 21
Vulović M. (NI) Marinković A. (LE) Stojanović M. (NI) -
2 kolo - Subota 06.10.2018
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Dimitrovgrad 20 0 0 0 0
Ristić A. ( PK ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 07.10.2018
KK Fair Play 25 33 38 27
OKK Sokobanja 14 18 5 20
Dinulović D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
OKK Junior 17 18 22 15
KK Mladost Vesna 13 17 21 16
Arsić D. ( VR ) Cvetković V. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Niš 17 13 18 18
KK Aktavis Academy 21 24 23 17
Nikolić S. (VR) Zakić S. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
KK Bor RTB 25 29 20 14
KK Jablanica 18 17 26 18
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 11.10.2018
KK Dimitrovgrad 13 22 14 18
KK Radnik 20 20 20 20
Ćirić D. (BP) Stojanović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) -
3 kolo - Petak 12.10.2018
OKK Sokobanja 22 15 28 21
KK Jastrebac 25 24 24 22
Ploskić V. (BO) Miletić M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Mladost Vesna 24 12 15 15
KK Niš 25 17 28 22
Vulović M. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
3 kolo - Subota 13.10.2018
KK Morava 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 14.10.2018
KK Aktavis Academy 27 17 19 23
KK Bor RTB 23 17 26 16
Dinulović D. (NI) Stošić S. (NI) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Jablanica 19 18 14 19
KK Fair Play 12 12 26 14
Ristić A. ( PK ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Prokuplje 0
OKK Junior 20
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
4 kolo - Petak 19.10.2018
KK Radnik 26 19 23 23
OKK Junior 18 17 21 28
Arsić D. ( VR ) Marinković A. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Bor RTB 25 17 31 26
KK Mladost Vesna 20 22 9 21
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Zakić S. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
KK Jastrebac 11 18 21 21
KK Jablanica 19 15 13 18
Nikolić S. (VR) Cvetković V. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
4 kolo - Subota 20.10.2018
KK Niš 20
KK Prokuplje 0
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Nedeljković I. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
OKK Sokobanja 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Fair Play 19 18 22 18
KK Aktavis Academy 19 19 17 10
Dinulović D. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 21.10.2018
KK Dimitrovgrad 16 19 22 16
KK Morava 19 16 32 14
Ristić A. ( PK ) Zdravković S. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
5 kolo - Subota 27.10.2018
KK Jablanica 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna 15 16 17 26
KK Fair Play 22 19 19 20
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Marinković A. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 28.10.2018
KK Aktavis Academy 27 17 29 25
KK Jastrebac 12 26 16 18
Ćirić D. (BP) Milosavljević D. (PK) Miletić M. (NI) -
KK Morava 20 18 13 16
KK Radnik 24 12 16 11
Marković Z. ( LE ) Nikolić M. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
OKK Sokobanja 16 15 11 19
KK Dimitrovgrad 24 16 31 13
Dinulović D. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Prokuplje 0
KK Bor RTB 20
Nikolić S. (VR) Petković B. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
OKK Junior 22 17 18 20
KK Niš 23 18 19 29
Vulović M. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
6 kolo - Petak 02.11.2018
KK Radnik 16 14 17 25
KK Niš 17 15 15 15
Ristić A. ( PK ) Đorđević V. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
6 kolo - Subota 03.11.2018
KK Fair Play 20
KK Prokuplje 0
Ploskić V. (BO) Ilić I. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Aktavis Academy 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jastrebac 8 16 19 7
KK Mladost Vesna 22 15 18 19
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Stanković Ž. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
KK Morava 18 16 23 14
OKK Sokobanja 17 13 8 10
Arsić D. ( VR ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Dimitrovgrad 20 16 27 17
KK Jablanica 16 23 11 19
Vulović M. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018
KK Bor RTB 14 20 32 20
OKK Junior 16 20 17 27
Dinulović D. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
7 kolo - Petak 09.11.2018
OKK Junior 23 16 16 19
KK Fair Play 31 17 17 20
Ćirić D. (BP) Miletić M. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
OKK Sokobanja 14 29 18 23
KK Radnik 18 24 26 26
Vulović M. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
7 kolo - Subota 10.11.2018
KK Jablanica 14 16 22 11
KK Morava 12 12 13 8
Marković Z. ( LE ) Stojanović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) -
KK Mladost Vesna 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Prokuplje 0
KK Jastrebac 20
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Đorđević I. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Niš 21 24 24 24
KK Bor RTB 23 20 11 34
Ploskić V. (BO) Stanković Ž. (NI) Vasić D. (NI) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 11.11.2018
KK Aktavis Academy 16 8 22 17
KK Dimitrovgrad 21 18 25 17
Nikolić S. (VR) Marinković A. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
8 kolo - Sreda 14.11.2018
KK Dimitrovgrad 20 26 18 18
KK Mladost Vesna 11 15 24 22
Marković Z. ( LE ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Subotić N. (NI) -
8 kolo - Subota 17.11.2018
KK Radnik 25 21 21 21
KK Bor RTB 18 24 16 16
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Marinković A. (LE) Cvetković V. (LE) -
KK Jastrebac 15 24 13 18
OKK Junior 18 17 27 27
Ćirić D. (BP) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Jugbasket
KK Prokuplje
- - - -
KK Fair Play 23 23 26 24
KK Niš 15 17 16 12
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Stojanović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 18.11.2018
KK Morava 22 13 21 25
KK Aktavis Academy 20 16 13 15
Ristić A. ( PK ) Marković D. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
OKK Sokobanja 8 24 21 14
KK Jablanica 8 39 10 20
Arsić D. ( VR ) Stanković Ž. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) -
9 kolo - Petak 23.11.2018
KK Mladost Vesna 21 13 18 15
KK Morava 19 22 22 24
Nikolić S. (VR) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
9 kolo - Subota 24.11.2018
KK Aktavis Academy 17 25 27 27
OKK Sokobanja 21 20 16 26
Ploskić V. (BO) Zakić S. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
OKK Junior 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Niš 22 17 27 18
KK Jastrebac 24 19 26 22
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Bor RTB 20 16 14 21
KK Fair Play 15 29 17 11
Vulović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 25.11.2018
KK Prokuplje 0
KK Dimitrovgrad 20
Ristić A. ( PK ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Jablanica 9 24 7 18
KK Radnik 18 10 18 17
Dinulović D. (NI) Vasić D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
10 kolo - Petak 30.11.2018
KK Jablanica 16 8 25 29
KK Aktavis Academy 13 20 6 30
Arsić D. ( VR ) Stamenković M. (LE) - -
10 kolo - Subota 01.12.2018
KK Jastrebac 29 14 16 17
KK Bor RTB 21 19 14 19
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Zakić S. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Niš 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Morava 20
KK Prokuplje 0
Ćirić D. (BP) Stojanović M. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
OKK Sokobanja 32 21 19 15
KK Mladost Vesna 15 20 25 12
Ploskić V. (BO) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 02.12.2018
KK Radnik 15 21 24 16
KK Fair Play 14 16 24 13
Vulović M. (NI) Marinković A. (LE) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
KK Dimitrovgrad 12 20 26 32
OKK Junior 22 21 25 18
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Cvetković V. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
11 kolo - Petak 07.12.2018
KK Mladost Vesna 30 16 13 23
KK Jablanica 25 15 18 19
Ristić A. ( PK ) Stojanović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) -
KK Aktavis Academy 23 17 10 20
KK Radnik 13 21 22 26
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
11 kolo - Subota 08.12.2018
OKK Junior 16 17 20 29
KK Morava 20 26 24 28
Dinulović D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
KK Bor RTB 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Prokuplje 0
OKK Sokobanja 20
Ćirić D. (BP) Marinković A. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Niš 18 29 28 15
KK Dimitrovgrad 28 12 10 27
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Miletić M. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 09.12.2018
KK Fair Play 21 20 25 24
KK Jastrebac 20 13 12 27
Nikolić S. (VR) Stamenković M. (GR) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
12 kolo - Četvrtak 13.12.2018
KK Radnik 21 15 23 17
KK Jastrebac 14 18 11 20
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Zakić S. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
12 kolo - Petak 14.12.2018
KK Aktavis Academy 17 16 14 32 14
KK Mladost Vesna 25 22 20 12 9
Arsić D. ( VR ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
12 kolo - Subota 15.12.2018
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Fair Play 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Morava 22 21 21 20
KK Niš 15 21 14 17
Dinulović D. (NI) Marinković A. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Jablanica 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
Vulović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Dimitrovgrad 21 21 20 19
KK Bor RTB 18 30 15 10
Marković Z. ( LE ) Miletić M. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 16.12.2018
OKK Sokobanja 28 19 25 16
OKK Junior 17 23 30 14
Ristić A. ( PK ) Vasić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
13 kolo - Subota 22.12.2018
KK Fair Play 29 25 25 19
KK Dimitrovgrad 25 22 16 14
Ćirić D. (BP) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Niš 20 24 25 28
OKK Sokobanja 20 14 21 27
Vulović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
KK Prokuplje 0
KK Aktavis Academy 20
- - - -
KK Jastrebac 20
KK Jugbasket 0
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna 17 18 16 16
KK Radnik 11 19 14 19
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Stojanović M. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
KK Bor RTB 12 25 14 9
KK Morava 17 22 23 15
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Miletić M. (NI) -
OKK Junior 16 27 15 22
KK Jablanica 11 16 20 26
Nikolić S. (VR) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
14 kolo - Subota 19.01.2019
OKK Junior 22 17 33 20
KK Aktavis Academy 12 14 15 15
Ploskić V. (BO) Miletić M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Radnik 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
KK Mladost Vesna 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jastrebac 27 22 13 21
KK Dimitrovgrad 16 22 20 21
Arsić D. ( VR ) Stojanović M. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Fair Play 15 29 18 17
KK Morava 30 14 27 11
Marković Z. ( LE ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
KK Niš 23 13 22 29
KK Jablanica 14 16 14 24
Dinulović D. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 20.01.2019
KK Bor RTB 21 22 13 23
OKK Sokobanja 11 14 19 12
Ristić A. ( PK ) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
15 kolo - Petak 25.01.2019
KK Jablanica 12 24 22 21
KK Bor RTB 20 19 14 14
Vulović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) -
15 kolo - Subota 26.01.2019
KK Aktavis Academy 23 18 19 22
KK Niš 29 17 12 26
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Miletić M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
KK Radnik 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna 25 18 15 26
OKK Junior 17 22 19 14
Ćirić D. (BP) Vasić D. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
OKK Sokobanja 14 13 26 12
KK Fair Play 15 25 24 27
Nikolić S. (VR) Stojanović M. (NI) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Morava 29 28 14 19
KK Jastrebac 8 17 16 15
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Zakić S. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) -
16 kolo - Sreda 30.01.2019
KK Radnik 21 22 20 22
KK Dimitrovgrad 16 19 14 12
Marković Z. ( LE ) Vasić D. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) -
16 kolo - Petak 01.02.2019
KK Bor RTB 20 21 30 22
KK Aktavis Academy 8 20 22 32
Ćirić D. (BP) Stojanović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) -
KK Jastrebac 25 31 12 22
OKK Sokobanja 13 11 17 26
Dinulović D. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
16 kolo - Subota 02.02.2019
KK Fair Play 23 31 25 28
KK Jablanica 11 10 15 23
Arsić D. ( VR ) Miletić M. (NI) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0
KK Morava 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
OKK Junior 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Niš 21 21 25 35
KK Mladost Vesna 22 13 27 28
Ristić A. ( PK ) Cvetković V. (LE) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
17 kolo - Petak 08.02.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 15 9 23 13
KK Bor RTB 16 12 6 21
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Zakić S. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
17 kolo - Subota 09.02.2019
KK Aktavis Academy 12 11 17 17
KK Fair Play 18 19 17 31
Nikolić S. (VR) Marinković A. (LE) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
OKK Junior 27 12 17 17
KK Radnik 26 20 14 18
Ploskić V. (BO) Vasić D. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
KK Niš 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jablanica 18 20 12 26
KK Jastrebac 20 13 15 11
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
17 kolo - Nedelja 10.02.2019
KK Morava 25 26 17 16
KK Dimitrovgrad 18 13 14 18
Vulović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
18 kolo - Subota 16.02.2019
KK Jastrebac 18 14 21 31
KK Aktavis Academy 19 16 17 28
Ploskić V. (BO) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Jablanica 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Bor RTB 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Radnik 11 9 12 19
KK Morava 21 26 17 15
Nikolić S. (VR) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Stamenković M. (GR) -
KK Fair Play 22 16 28 30
KK Mladost Vesna 12 9 13 12
Ristić A. ( PK ) Marković D. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
18 kolo - Nedelja 17.02.2019
KK Niš 23 22 19 26
OKK Junior 23 11 14 24
Ćirić D. (BP) Stanković Ž. (NI) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
18 kolo - Sreda 20.02.2019
KK Dimitrovgrad 14 23 20 22
OKK Sokobanja 20 15 23 26
Dinulović D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
19 kolo - Petak 22.02.2019
KK Jablanica 17 22 19 19
KK Dimitrovgrad 11 18 20 17
Arsić D. ( VR ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
19 kolo - Subota 23.02.2019
OKK Junior 18 22 14 14
KK Bor RTB 15 27 11 12
Vulović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) -
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
KK Fair Play 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Aktavis Academy 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Niš 19 18 23 19
KK Radnik 22 15 15 23
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Mladost Vesna 19 25 22 23
KK Jastrebac 14 22 6 34
Marković Z. ( LE ) Stanković Ž. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
19 kolo - Nedelja 24.02.2019
OKK Sokobanja 24 17 20 20
KK Morava 24 25 15 20
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Marinković A. (LE) Miletić M. (NI) -
20 kolo - Utorak 26.02.2019
KK Dimitrovgrad 27 19 12 16 6
KK Aktavis Academy 19 11 19 25 0
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Stojanović M. (NI) Zakić S. (NI) -
20 kolo - Subota 02.03.2019
KK Fair Play 30 18 23 25
OKK Junior 8 19 20 24
Vulović M. (NI) Marinković A. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Mladost Vesna 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jastrebac 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Bor RTB 23 18 17 22 10
KK Niš 24 16 18 22 5
Ploskić V. (BO) Stanković Ž. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
KK Radnik 26 23 18 20
OKK Sokobanja 15 13 15 18
Ćirić D. (BP) Marković D. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
20 kolo - Nedelja 03.03.2019
KK Morava 16 22 23 23
KK Jablanica 11 20 23 13
Nikolić S. (VR) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) -
21 kolo - Petak 08.03.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 14 26 16 21
KK Dimitrovgrad 16 22 17 16
Arsić D. ( VR ) Cvetković V. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Jablanica 19 19 24 21
OKK Sokobanja 7 16 15 17
Ploskić V. (BO) Vasić D. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
21 kolo - Subota 09.03.2019
OKK Junior 22 14 24 18
KK Jastrebac 13 13 14 19
Dinulović D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) -
KK Aktavis Academy 13 15 16 21
KK Morava 26 21 25 14
Ristić A. ( PK ) Vasić D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
KK Bor RTB 21 19 13 17
KK Radnik 16 21 17 9
Marković Z. ( LE ) Stojanović M. (NI) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Prokuplje
KK Jugbasket
- - - -
21 kolo - Nedelja 10.03.2019
KK Niš 13 14 13 26
KK Fair Play 22 19 29 20
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) -
22 kolo - Petak 15.03.2019
KK Radnik 14 14 17 20
KK Jablanica 12 24 18 17
Nikolić S. (VR) Marinković A. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
22 kolo - Subota 16.03.2019
KK Dimitrovgrad 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
OKK Junior 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja 15 18 22 10
KK Aktavis Academy 21 17 12 19
Vulović M. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Fair Play 20 28 20 24
KK Bor RTB 14 20 20 8
Ćirić D. (BP) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
22 kolo - Nedelja 17.03.2019
KK Jastrebac 7 21 22 32
KK Niš 17 14 20 19
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Miletić M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Morava 19 16 20 19
KK Mladost Vesna 12 19 17 15
Arsić D. ( VR ) Stamenković M. (GR) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
23 kolo - Petak 22.03.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 23 26 28 14
OKK Sokobanja 13 18 19 19
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
23 kolo - Subota 23.03.2019
KK Aktavis Academy 13 16 20 10
KK Jablanica 22 21 20 27
Dinulović D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
KK Bor RTB 27 25 16 24
KK Jastrebac 19 18 14 20
Ristić A. ( PK ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
KK Fair Play 24 17 27 27
KK Radnik 17 18 20 19
Ploskić V. (BO) Miletić M. (NI) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
OKK Junior 26 19 22 21
KK Dimitrovgrad 19 25 15 18
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
KK Niš 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
KK Morava 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
24 kolo - Petak 29.03.2019
KK Radnik 30 24 22 23
KK Aktavis Academy 10 23 19 13
Arsić D. ( VR ) Stamenković M. (GR) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Jablanica 20 30 15 12 6
KK Mladost Vesna 16 26 17 18 13
Nikolić S. (VR) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) -
KK Dimitrovgrad 14 24 12 16
KK Niš 23 12 23 19
Ćirić D. (BP) Marinković A. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Jastrebac 23 13 19 14
KK Fair Play 22 24 13 18
Vulović M. (NI) Vasić D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
24 kolo - Subota 30.03.2019
OKK Sokobanja 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Bor RTB 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
24 kolo - Nedelja 31.03.2019
KK Morava 21 28 24 20
OKK Junior 14 24 19 26
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Miletić M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
25 kolo - Četvrtak 04.04.2019
KK Jastrebac 11 13 17 18
KK Radnik 13 19 20 16
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
25 kolo - Subota 06.04.2019
OKK Junior 31 25 44 28
OKK Sokobanja 19 19 6 13
Ristić A. ( PK ) Stojanović M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Fair Play 20 0 0 0 0
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
KK Jablanica 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna 24 27 20 31
KK Aktavis Academy 16 23 12 21
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Stanković Ž. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
25 kolo - Nedelja 07.04.2019
KK Bor RTB 19 20 17 20
KK Dimitrovgrad 19 12 11 18
Ploskić V. (BO) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Niš 23 26 13 24
KK Morava 14 18 26 18
Dinulović D. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) -
26 kolo - Četvrtak 11.04.2019
KK Radnik 17 16 22 23
KK Mladost Vesna 16 21 12 10
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
26 kolo - Petak 12.04.2019
KK Jablanica 20 30 20 36
OKK Junior 25 14 21 31
Ćirić D. (BP) Stojanović M. (NI) Vasić D. (NI) -
26 kolo - Subota 13.04.2019
KK Dimitrovgrad 15 23 6 9
KK Fair Play 21 19 22 22
Nikolić S. (VR) Marković D. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Aktavis Academy 20 0 0 0 0
KK Prokuplje 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
KK Jugbasket 0 0 0 0 0
KK Jastrebac 20 0 0 0 0
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja 12 19 8 13
KK Niš 23 25 27 23
Ploskić V. (BO) Stanković Ž. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
KK Morava 18 13 19 28
KK Bor RTB 17 20 17 28
Vulović M. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -