1 kolo - Subota 13.10.2018
KK Svrljig 7 16 14 19
KK Rtanj 22 7 16 9
Milutinović V. (KŽ) Zakić S. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 6 14 18 8
OKK Paraćin 13 14 10 19
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Stojanović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
OKK Bagdala 11 17 12 10
KK Zicer 18 17 16 16
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
KK Trstenik 12 10 20 16
KK Sistem 2000 13 21 10 13
Zlatić D.(KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
2 kolo - Subota 20.10.2018
KK Rtanj 7 7 9 10
KK Sistem 2000 17 26 27 20
Bulatović D. (AL) Stanković Ž. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Svrljig 12 7 15 18
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 15 20 18 17
Tokić N. (Al) Marinković A. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
OKK Paraćin 19 29 18 19
OKK Bagdala 7 11 11 7
Marković Marko (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) Marković S. (PN) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 21.10.2018
KK Zicer 5 13 22 16
KK Trstenik 13 20 6 19
Ploskić V. (BO) Miletić M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
3 kolo - Subota 27.10.2018
KK Sistem 2000 23 10 16 13
KK Zicer 15 12 21 10
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
KK Trstenik 10 9 12 11
OKK Paraćin 24 4 7 11
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Stojanović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -
OKK Bagdala 22 12 13 15
KK Svrljig 15 22 19 13
Zlatić D.(KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 28.10.2018
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 21 13 15 13
KK Rtanj 8 6 7 16
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Zakić S. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
4 kolo - Subota 03.11.2018
KK Rtanj 9 7 10 10
KK Zicer 14 12 11 15
Tokić N. (Al) Marinković A. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018
OKK Paraćin 19 9 13 15
KK Sistem 2000 19 12 20 11
Dinulović D. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 22 12 21 19
OKK Bagdala 12 16 13 14
Bulatović D. (AL) Subotić N. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Svrljig 12 17 12 19
KK Trstenik 20 11 23 27
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Stojanović M. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
5 kolo - Subota 10.11.2018
KK Zicer 14 16 11 18
OKK Paraćin 14 22 17 18
Bulatović D. (AL) Vasić D. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
KK Sistem 2000 15 6 27 19
KK Svrljig 16 15 4 9
Petrović B. (PO) Varagić Dragan (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
OKK Bagdala 15 23 19 15 0
KK Rtanj 9 18 15 12 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Trstenik 11 21 11 14
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 19 10 14 11
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
6 kolo - Petak 23.11.2018
KK Svrljig 9 17 8 20
KK Zicer 16 17 21 25
Bulatović D. (AL) Stanković Ž. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
6 kolo - Subota 24.11.2018
KK Rtanj 1 8 8 12
OKK Paraćin 12 14 17 18
Zlatić D.(KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
OKK Bagdala 19 14 10 15
KK Trstenik 15 18 21 10
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Subotić N. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 25.11.2018
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 17 13 16 24
KK Sistem 2000 21 13 17 15
Tokić N. (Al) Zakić S. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 02.12.2018
KK Trstenik 20 18 12 23
KK Rtanj 11 8 8 16
Tokić N. (Al) Vasić D. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
KK Sistem 2000 19 30 18 18
OKK Bagdala 19 17 18 22
Zlatić D.(KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
KK Zicer 7 18 13 13
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 15 14 11 13
Lazović I. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
OKK Paraćin 14 20 16 32
KK Svrljig 7 14 17 17
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 28.01.2018
KK Rtanj 9 17 10 9
KK Svrljig 7 22 7 20
Cvetković V. ( Ni ) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
OKK Paraćin 18 17 22 19
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 18 15 18 13
Bulatović D. (AL) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Zicer 20 0 0 0 0
OKK Bagdala 0 0 0 0 0
Tokić N. (Al) Stanković Ž. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
KK Sistem 2000 21 24 14 29
KK Trstenik 22 24 26 28
Zlatić D.(KG) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
9 kolo - Subota 02.02.2019
KK Trstenik 14 24 11 16
KK Zicer 20 11 21 8
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Zakić S. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 03.02.2019
OKK Bagdala 9 9 9 16
OKK Paraćin 23 22 17 27
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 17 12 16 11
KK Svrljig 10 11 13 16
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Miletić M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 07.02.2019
KK Sistem 2000 27 21 16 18
KK Rtanj 17 10 21 7
Petrović B. (PO) Ilić Igor (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) -
10 kolo - Sreda 06.02.2019
KK Svrljig 26 13 19 20
OKK Bagdala 13 22 11 18
Bulatović D. (AL) Vasić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
10 kolo - Subota 09.02.2019
KK Rtanj 14 8 7 14
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 10 14 14 18
Bulatović D. (AL) Miletić M. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 10.02.2019
OKK Paraćin 23 18 21 14
KK Trstenik 16 25 16 11
Zlatić D.(KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
KK Zicer 13 9 13 11
KK Sistem 2000 12 12 12 13
Arsić I. ( BO ) Stojanović M. (NI) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
11 kolo - Subota 16.02.2019
KK Zicer 13 11 21 27
KK Rtanj 9 7 7 5
Arsić I. ( BO ) Stanković Ž. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 17.02.2019
OKK Bagdala 17 18 16 18
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 14 19 29 28
Marković Marko (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
KK Sistem 2000 23 12 14 7
OKK Paraćin 18 10 21 16
Zlatić D.(KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
11 kolo - Sreda 20.02.2019
KK Trstenik 26 13 17 19
KK Svrljig 10 12 15 23
Đurić Dušan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
12 kolo - Petak 22.02.2019
KK Rtanj 20 12 21 20 0
OKK Bagdala 17 15 16 21 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Vasić D. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
12 kolo - Subota 23.02.2019
KK Svrljig 19 14 10 12
KK Sistem 2000 18 15 20 26
Tokić N. (Al) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
OKK Paraćin 21 24 13 24
KK Zicer 17 10 5 6
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 24.02.2019
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 18 20 17 18
KK Trstenik 13 17 11 26
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
13 kolo - Petak 01.03.2019
KK Zicer 20 21 12 16
KK Svrljig 15 17 15 15
Bulatović D. (AL) Marković D. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
13 kolo - Subota 02.03.2019
OKK Paraćin 24 35 26 16
KK Rtanj 9 10 9 16
Cvetković V. ( Ni ) Vasić D. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
KK Sistem 2000 15 11 19 16
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 10 10 16 15
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 03.03.2019
KK Trstenik 19 21 22 12
OKK Bagdala 16 17 9 18
Marković Marko (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
14 kolo - Subota 09.03.2019
OKK Bagdala 15 15 16 14
KK Sistem 2000 9 26 24 20
Zlatić D.(KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
KK Svrljig 18 11 15 15
OKK Paraćin 12 16 20 21
Tokić N. (Al) Miletić M. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 17 11 17 13 11
KK Zicer 16 15 14 13 4
Bulatović D. (AL) Marinković A. (LE) Cvetković V. (LE) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 10.03.2019
KK Rtanj 18 13 15 27
KK Trstenik 13 25 16 18
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -