1 kolo - Petak 28.09.2018
Šumadija 2017 21 17 28 20
Sloga PnM 19 10 20 24
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Marković L. (SP) -
1 kolo - Subota 29.09.2018
Sloga Elite 14 33 22 16
Stari Ras 15 3 8 14
Vasović A. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Trepča 16 22 19 22
Zicer 2014 25 15 19 14
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) - -
Sloga B 27 26 12 22
Goč 17 14 24 12
Stokić I. (SV) Milojević Saša (Kg) Prokić J. (KG) -
Sloga D 17 11 23 13
Svilajnac 24 13 19 17
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 30.09.2018
Bane 9 17 19 25
Kruševac 23 22 15 17
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
2 kolo - Petak 05.10.2018
Goč 18 10 17 18
Šumadija 2017 18 18 21 17
Kovačević M. (KV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Sloga PnM 21 14 23 7
Sloga D 15 20 16 28
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Marković L. (SP) -
Bane 20 20 8 19
Stari Ras 12 14 18 21
Vasović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
2 kolo - Subota 06.10.2018
Zicer 2014 20 18 32 12
Sloga B 15 16 10 21
Bulajić B. (SD) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 07.10.2018
Kruševac 13 10 13 15
Svilajnac 20 27 20 13
Stokić I. (SV) Lojanica Marko (KG) Marković S. (PN) -
Sloga Elite 17 25 17 22
Trepča 14 13 15 19
Đorović A. (KV) Varagić Dragan (KG) Prokić J. (KG) -
3 kolo - Petak 12.10.2018
Trepča 27 17 32 19
Bane 18 25 15 19
Vasović A. (KV) Milojević Saša (Kg) Prokić J. (KG) -
Sloga D 18 33 9 30
Goč 21 25 10 23
Vasić N. (SP) Lojanica Marko (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
3 kolo - Subota 13.10.2018
Sloga PnM 19 10 19 19
Svilajnac 18 15 20 22
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
Sloga B 13 21 17 20
Sloga Elite 16 20 28 21
Stokić I. (SV) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Marković S. (PN) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 14.10.2018
Šumadija 2017 16 21 12 18
Zicer 2014 13 4 21 22
Kovačević M. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Stari Ras 13 31 22 13
Kruševac 10 20 25 32
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
4 kolo - Petak 19.10.2018
Stari Ras 9 16 13 14
Trepča 22 7 19 16
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
4 kolo - Subota 20.10.2018
Zicer 2014 15 14 26 21
Sloga D 12 19 12 18
Gajović V. (KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Sloga Elite 22 23 17 21
Šumadija 2017 15 19 22 17
Zorbas A. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 21.10.2018
Kruševac 20 21 29 17
Sloga PnM 20 16 14 17
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
Bane 16 21 22 17
Sloga B 18 21 9 24
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
Goč 23 11 29 18 2
Svilajnac 23 20 18 20 13
Vlajović S. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Prokić J. (KG) -
5 kolo - Petak 26.10.2018
Sloga D 17 22 19 21 9
Sloga Elite 30 20 12 17 16
Simić N. (PN) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Sloga B 19 25 9 26
Stari Ras 14 21 20 17
Stokić I. (SV) Veličković M. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
5 kolo - Subota 27.10.2018
Zicer 2014 17 8 19 15
Svilajnac 19 21 19 16
Vlajović S. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Šumadija 2017 13 17 20 27
Bane 15 17 23 14
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 28.10.2018
Sloga PnM 18 20 19 23
Goč 23 18 22 22
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
Trepča 22 22 20 28
Kruševac 14 21 16 24
Vasović A. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
6 kolo - Subota 03.11.2018
Zicer 2014 24 26 18 14
Sloga PnM 14 10 5 18
Vlajović S. (KG) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
Sloga Elite 16 15 18 16
Svilajnac 16 19 25 15
Zorbas A. (KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Trepča 20
Sloga B 0
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018
Bane 15 11 22 15
Sloga D 20 9 18 13
Kovačević M. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Stari Ras 15 25 17 11
Šumadija 2017 16 22 10 22
Bojinović D. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
6 kolo - Ponedeljak 12.11.2018
Kruševac 16 20 13 22
Goč 17 20 19 17
Gajović V. (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
7 kolo - Petak 09.11.2018
Sloga PnM 16 23 17 22
Sloga Elite 21 23 22 23
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović V. (SP) -
Sloga D 19 17 26 13
Stari Ras 12 16 9 20
Gajović V. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Prokić J. (KG) -
7 kolo - Subota 10.11.2018
Šumadija 2017 19 14 18 16
Trepča 20 22 18 15
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
Sloga B 22 20 25 24
Kruševac 16 29 23 15
Stokić I. (SV) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 11.11.2018
Goč 20 19 28 10
Zicer 2014 26 13 23 20
Vasović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Svilajnac 26 20 25 19
Bane 16 16 17 19
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
8 kolo - Subota 17.11.2018
Kruševac 11 20 26 15
Zicer 2014 24 23 21 16
Zorbas A. (KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
Sloga B 21 20 15 23
Šumadija 2017 19 15 23 11
Stokić I. (SV) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Marković L. (SP) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 18.11.2018
Bane 13 25 17 6
Sloga PnM 15 14 18 16
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
Sloga Elite 17 18 20 29
Goč 18 18 16 9
Gajović V. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Trepča 27 17 14 16
Sloga D 18 19 11 19
Đorović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Stari Ras 12 13 17 16
Svilajnac 23 14 20 19
Vasović A. (KV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
9 kolo - Petak 23.11.2018
Sloga D 27 12 14 24
Sloga B 20 16 16 15
Simić N. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
9 kolo - Subota 24.11.2018
Sloga PnM 16 20 14 24
Stari Ras 21 14 9 22
Vasić N. (SP) Janković Nikola (Sd) Milanović V. (SP) -
Goč 21 16 22 16
Bane 17 19 21 13
Bojinović D. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 25.11.2018
Šumadija 2017 6 14 17 27
Kruševac 19 25 28 14
Vlajović S. (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Svilajnac 23 8 18 10
Trepča 19 14 11 11
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
9 kolo - Utorak 27.11.2018
Zicer 2014 17 16 16 17
Sloga Elite 16 16 21 14
Simić N. (PN) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
10 kolo - Petak 30.11.2018
Trepča 20
Sloga PnM 0
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
10 kolo - Subota 01.12.2018
Kruševac 16 9 14 31
Sloga Elite 7 16 17 26
Simić N. (PN) Lojanica Marko (KG) Prokić J. (KG) -
Stari Ras 21 15 10 9
Goč 23 20 17 18
Kovačević M. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Filipović L. (KV) -
Šumadija 2017 8 25 20 17
Sloga D 31 24 13 18
Stokić I. (SV) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović V. (SP) -
Sloga B 19 13 21 18
Svilajnac 27 26 24 17
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 02.12.2018
Bane 22 15 11 14
Zicer 2014 12 17 17 18
Vasović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
11 kolo - Petak 07.12.2018
Sloga D 23 25 25 10
Kruševac 16 14 25 15
Zorbas A. (KG) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
Sloga PnM 24 23 19 21
Sloga B 16 16 17 24
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
11 kolo - Subota 08.12.2018
Zicer 2014 20 30 25 18
Stari Ras 16 20 20 21
Vlajović S. (KG) Marković S. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
Sloga Elite 25 26 25 13
Bane 11 11 15 13
Gajović V. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Svilajnac 26 36 27 28
Šumadija 2017 11 16 18 24
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
11 kolo - Sreda 12.12.2018
Goč 15 20 20 17
Trepča 15 14 23 8
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
12 kolo - Petak 18.01.2019
Goč 24 21 19 24
Sloga B 17 25 14 19
Gajović V. (KG) Varagić Dragan (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Stari Ras 15 19 20 20
Sloga Elite 17 24 19 16
Đorović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
12 kolo - Subota 19.01.2019
Zicer 2014 18 23 32 25
Trepča 17 17 15 26
Zorbas A. (KG) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
Sloga PnM 13 29 20 31
Šumadija 2017 6 30 9 17
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Svilajnac 24 22 19 22
Sloga D 9 23 23 22
Stokić I. (SV) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 27.01.2019
Kruševac 13 21 13 18
Bane 20 11 13 9
Kovačević M. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
13 kolo - Četvrtak 24.01.2019
Stari Ras 16 15 16 16
Bane 16 14 12 16
Vasović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
13 kolo - Petak 25.01.2019
Sloga D 18 21 11 25
Sloga PnM 14 11 13 18
Vlajović S. (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Trepča 24 16 15 22
Sloga Elite 23 23 21 18
Đorović A. (KV) Milojević Saša (Kg) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) -
13 kolo - Subota 26.01.2019
Sloga B 17 15 21 16
Zicer 2014 14 18 26 23
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
Svilajnac 27 19 26 20
Kruševac 21 12 16 19
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Marković L. (SP) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 27.01.2019
Šumadija 2017 20 24 13 16
Goč 20 16 17 27
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
14 kolo - Petak 01.02.2019
Goč 17 15 19 21
Sloga D 22 20 14 25
Vasović A. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
14 kolo - Subota 02.02.2019
Sloga Elite 25 17 26 23
Sloga B 13 18 13 12
Zorbas A. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Kruševac 23 18 28 20
Stari Ras 16 14 19 20
Simić N. (PN) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Veličković M. (PN) -
Zicer 2014 30 24 21 12
Šumadija 2017 12 4 16 21
Gajović V. (KG) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Svilajnac 29 23 21 30
Sloga PnM 17 13 16 22
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 03.02.2019
Bane 24 16 19 11
Trepča 28 17 21 18
Bojinović D. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
15 kolo - Petak 08.02.2019
Sloga D 12 24 26 19
Zicer 2014 18 14 15 18
Bulajić B. (SD) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
15 kolo - Subota 09.02.2019
Šumadija 2017 11 19 15 8
Sloga Elite 18 7 24 26
Vlajović S. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Sloga PnM 14 19 27 12
Kruševac 11 23 19 23
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Svilajnac 30 16 23 24
Goč 18 26 16 14
Stokić I. (SV) Veličković M. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
Sloga B 17 26 9 34
Bane 23 20 24 21
Kovačević M. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
15 kolo - Nedelja 10.02.2019
Trepča 24 19 22 26
Stari Ras 26 15 16 19
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
16 kolo - Petak 15.02.2019
Goč 16 19 23 18
Sloga PnM 22 17 17 22
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Stari Ras 30 25 14 33
Sloga B 21 14 18 21
Kovačević M. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
16 kolo - Subota 16.02.2019
Bane 19 23 22 22
Šumadija 2017 19 12 26 14
Bojinović D. (KV) Vujović Miloš (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
Svilajnac 21 14 18 23
Zicer 2014 12 19 13 20
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
Sloga Elite 20 18 17 14
Sloga D 19 21 21 17
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 17.02.2019
Kruševac 20 30 17 23
Trepča 27 20 22 16
Gajović V. (KG) Milošević Đorđe (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
17 kolo - Petak 22.02.2019
Sloga D 29 10 25 22
Bane 20 18 24 19
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
17 kolo - Subota 23.02.2019
Sloga PnM 16 20 19 25
Zicer 2014 12 16 21 23
Zorbas A. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Sloga B 21 16 23 23
Trepča 21 27 21 28
Stokić I. (SV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
17 kolo - Nedelja 24.02.2019
Šumadija 2017 20 16 16 16
Stari Ras 17 14 17 17
Vasić N. (SP) Janković Nikola (Sd) Marković L. (SP) -
Goč 22 18 23 19
Kruševac 20 31 11 2
Vasović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
Svilajnac 27 29 33 25
Sloga Elite 13 19 30 9
Vlajović S. (KG) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
18 kolo - Petak 01.03.2019
Trepča 28 24 17 25
Šumadija 2017 17 24 14 21
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
18 kolo - Subota 02.03.2019
Kruševac 24 26 20 28
Sloga B 13 24 13 24
Zorbas A. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Marković S. (PN) -
Bane 15 15 16 13
Svilajnac 20 28 25 22
Vasović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Sloga Elite 16 19 19 27
Sloga PnM 18 14 21 21
Kovačević M. (KV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
18 kolo - Nedelja 03.03.2019
Zicer 2014 20 31 21 17
Goč 21 19 16 19
Gajović V. (KG) Veličković M. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
Stari Ras 11 9 13 26
Sloga D 12 24 20 16
Bojinović D. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
19 kolo - Subota 09.03.2019
Zicer 2014 20 19 16 18
Kruševac 9 29 16 18
Đorović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Šumadija 2017 26 13 11 17
Sloga B 15 20 23 20
Gajović V. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Lojanica Marko (KG) -
Sloga PnM 11 31 25 32
Bane 15 13 22 15
Bulajić B. (SD) Janković Nikola (Sd) Milanović M. (SP) -
Svilajnac 18 20 28 26
Stari Ras 20 14 25 17
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović V. (SP) -
19 kolo - Nedelja 10.03.2019
Sloga D 15 15 23 27
Trepča 17 18 16 20
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
19 kolo - Utorak 12.03.2019
Goč 27 23 20 17
Sloga Elite 23 23 18 10
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
20 kolo - Petak 15.03.2019
Trepča 20
Svilajnac 0
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Vujović Miloš (Kv) -
Stari Ras 9 21 22 28
Sloga PnM 18 17 19 15
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović L. (KV) -
20 kolo - Subota 16.03.2019
Bane 20 18 17 9
Goč 24 13 14 18
Bojinović D. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Sloga B 21 19 13 12
Sloga D 19 21 24 20
Stokić I. (SV) Lojanica Marko (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Sloga Elite 20 8 17 18
Zicer 2014 19 21 24 21
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
20 kolo - Nedelja 17.03.2019
Kruševac 21 21 25 16
Šumadija 2017 16 18 16 18
Vlajović S. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
21 kolo - Petak 22.03.2019
Goč 30 30 22 30
Stari Ras 13 26 22 30
Kovačević M. (KV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Ilić Igor (Kš) -
21 kolo - Subota 23.03.2019
Svilajnac 26 17 28 27
Sloga B 11 16 19 15
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Sloga PnM 17 24 23 19
Trepča 18 18 20 11
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Sloga D 26 12 28 25
Šumadija 2017 19 18 9 11
Bulajić B. (SD) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
Sloga Elite 17 19 15 16
Kruševac 15 11 23 17
Zorbas A. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
21 kolo - Nedelja 24.03.2019
Zicer 2014 22 19 15 21
Bane 9 9 12 16
Gajović V. (KG) Veličković M. (PN) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
22 kolo - Petak 29.03.2019
Trepča 20
Goč 0
Vasović A. (KV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
22 kolo - Subota 30.03.2019
Sloga B 13 19 19 11
Sloga PnM 27 12 32 22
Gajović V. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Varagić Dragan (KG) -
Šumadija 2017 15 23 21 23
Svilajnac 25 14 23 27
Bulajić B. (SD) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović V. (SP) -
22 kolo - Nedelja 31.03.2019
Kruševac 20 22 9 20
Sloga D 18 25 17 25
Zorbas A. (KG) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Bane 19 17 15 17
Sloga Elite 13 22 17 21
Bojinović D. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Stari Ras 20
Zicer 2014 0
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Filipović L. (KV) -