1 kolo - Subota 02.03.2019
KK APATIN 16 21 12 14
KK JOKER 27 22 29 18
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Wild R. (SU) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
KK SLOBODA NS 20 23 21 17
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 16 7 21 18
Brkljačić I. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) -
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 18 23 31 25
OKK SPARTAK 20 23 27 16
Popov S. (SC) Čolić V. (ZR) Vojnov M. (ZR) -
1 kolo - Sreda 06.03.2019
KK PROLETER 11 27 15 14
KK DUNAV 2014 20 16 15 11
Hariba M. (SR) Matić N. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
2 kolo - Sreda 06.03.2019
OKK SPARTAK 25 19 19 14
KK APATIN 14 17 11 11
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
2 kolo - Subota 09.03.2019
KK DUNAV 2014 25 19 18 20
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 10 17 16 16
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
KK JOKER 13 15 16 22
KK SLOBODA NS 23 12 14 11
Hromiš B. (VB) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 10 22 16 22 8
KK PROLETER 20 17 20 13 9
Hariba M. (SR) Debeljački R. (SR) Basarić F. (VB) -
3 kolo - Subota 16.03.2019
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 24 22 22 15
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 13 21 23 18
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
KK PROLETER 15 11 18 14
KK JOKER 16 23 16 15
Radović J. (SR) Knežić B. (VB) Debeljački R. (SR) -
KK SLOBODA NS 24 31 12 10
OKK SPARTAK 16 22 9 14
Kosovac M. (NS) Vuković M. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
3 kolo - Sreda 20.03.2019
KK APATIN 15 17 11 12
KK DUNAV 2014 23 13 10 16
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
4 kolo - Petak 22.03.2019
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 21 12 14 18
KK APATIN 18 6 11 10
Popov S. (SC) Jovanov P. (KI) Vojnov M. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 23.03.2019
KK DUNAV 2014 16 11 15 19
KK SLOBODA NS 16 17 25 22
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Knežić B. (VB) Debeljački R. (SR) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 24.03.2019
KK JOKER 20 30 24 31
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 21 22 23 16
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 28.03.2019
OKK SPARTAK 20 31 28 17
KK PROLETER 18 16 19 19
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
5 kolo - Petak 29.03.2019
KK DUNAV 2014 12 25 28 22
KK PROLETER 18 18 15 14
Maljković B. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
5 kolo - Subota 30.03.2019
KK JOKER 30 16 32 17
KK APATIN 19 15 16 20
Hromiš B. (VB) Matić N. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 13 18 8 17
KK SLOBODA NS 18 19 22 12
Krsta R. (KI) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 31.03.2019
OKK SPARTAK 25 21 25 19
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 16 12 14 9
Derikonjić M. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
6 kolo - Utorak 02.04.2019
KK APATIN 20 10 22 14
OKK SPARTAK 17 19 23 23
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Kajtazi A. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
6 kolo - Petak 05.04.2019
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 22 18 23 24
KK DUNAV 2014 13 28 17 27
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) Dunđerski P. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Subota 06.04.2019
KK SLOBODA NS 15 14 23 10
KK JOKER 19 19 18 5
Kosovac M. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Hric N. (ST) -
KK PROLETER 0
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 20
Popov S. (SC) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
7 kolo - Petak 12.04.2019
KK DUNAV 2014 20 35 14 16
KK APATIN 11 23 17 24
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Grković N. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
7 kolo - Subota 13.04.2019
OKK SPARTAK 18 17 24 19
KK SLOBODA NS 17 28 21 16
Hariba M. (SR) Debeljački R. (SR) Matić N. (VB) -
KK JOKER 26 23 26 23
KK PROLETER 25 16 13 20
Hromiš B. (VB) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 23 9 16 18
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 13 20 7 19
Popov S. (SC) Jovanov P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) -
8 kolo - Petak 19.04.2019
KK PROLETER 24 15 14 24
OKK SPARTAK 16 18 22 12
Radović J. (SR) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK KARAĐORĐEVO 17 18 23 20
KK JOKER 23 24 38 21
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Đorđević D. (PA) Čolić V. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Subota 20.04.2019
KK APATIN 0
KK VELIKA KIKINDA 20
- - - -
KK SLOBODA NS 23 23 22 22
KK DUNAV 2014 9 22 14 19
Kosovac M. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) -