1 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
SLOBODAN
Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
Radan 14 29 18 21
Zicer 16 11 12 14
Kostić A. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
Vlasotince 23 30 24 22
Trijumf 8 15 11 18
- Marinković A. (LE) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
Panteri 26 20 25 13
Zone Bojs 10 30 20 13
Lazović I. ( Le ) Đorđević A. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
2 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
SLOBODAN
Vlasotince
- - - -
Trijumf 19 11 18 18
Panteri 20 22 24 27
Lazović I. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Milošević M. (BP) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 09.02.2020
Zicer 23 19 24 22
Aktavis Akademija 20 15 23 23
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Miletić M. (NI) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
Zone Bojs 22 17 33 29
Radan 22 19 17 9
Vuković Č. (PK) Marković D. (LE) Đoković P. (LE) -
3 kolo - Petak 21.02.2020
Aktavis Akademija 19 30 35 28
Trijumf 24 15 15 18
- Stamenković M. (LE) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
3 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
SLOBODAN
Radan
- - - -
Vlasotince 23 17 19 22
Zone Bojs 14 16 13 10
Lazović I. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 23.02.2020
Panteri 22 35 25 29
Zicer 12 11 11 14
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Marinković A. (LE) Subotić N. (NI) -
4 kolo - Petak 28.02.2020
Aktavis Akademija 18 23 17 16 0
Zone Bojs 23 22 25 21 0
Kostić A. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
4 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
SLOBODAN
Panteri
- - - -
Radan 18 14 16 24
Trijumf 18 29 26 21
Milošević M. (NI) Marinković A. (LE) Đoković P. (LE) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 01.03.2020
Zicer 13 14 7 15
Vlasotince 16 17 24 18
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Vasić D. (NI) Milošević M. (BP) -
5 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
Aktavis Akademija
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Zicer 20
Radan 0
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Mitrović I. (Ni) Milošević M. (BP) -
Trijumf 30 8 21 19
Vlasotince 18 14 24 29
Vuković Č. (PK) Miletić M. (NI) Đoković P. (LE) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 08.03.2020
Zone Bojs 19 17 21 16
Panteri 21 29 15 35
Lazović I. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
6 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
Vlasotince
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Radan 18 16 21 21 0
Zone Bojs 20 19 28 24 0
Kostić A. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 15.03.2020
Panteri 20
Trijumf 0
Lazović I. ( Le ) Ristić R. ( LE ) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
Aktavis Akademija 20
Zicer 0
- Marković M. ( Ni ) Milošević M. (BP) -
7 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
Radan
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Trijumf
Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
Zicer
Panteri
- - - -
Zone Bojs
Vlasotince
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 28.03.2020
Vlasotince
Zicer
- - - -
Panteri
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Zone Bojs
Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
Trijumf
Radan
- - - -