1 kolo - Petak 04.10.2019

STAT

KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 21 24 26 35
BEOVUK 72 23 19 30 20
Veljković B. (JA) Ilić I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI)

STAT

ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 18 23 25 27
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 22 14 23 28
Lojović M. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Rakić S. (NS)
1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019

STAT

BKK RADNIČKI 28 20 31 18
KONSTANTIN 24 20 18 15
Aćimović V. (ČA) Živković V. (ČA) Radosavljević N. (KG) Simić M. (ČA)

STAT

PROLETER NAFTAGAS 31 20 19 18
ŽELEZNIČAR 16 15 15 27
Vukanović M. (BG) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

FAIR PLAY 6 18 16 17
PIROT 26 21 23 13
Stojanović A. (LE) Milosavljević D. (PK) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

MLADOST SP 24 21 19 25
SLOGA 21 14 22 20
Ignjatović V. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Mali B. (ST) Petković D. (BG)
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019

STAT

SPARTAK 15 16 25 16
SVETI ĐORĐE 11 15 15 17
Baošić Đ. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Stošić N. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG)
2 kolo - Petak 11.10.2019

STAT

SVETI ĐORĐE 21 27 22 12
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 31 30 24 30
Husović B. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Petković D. (BG)
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019

STAT

FAIR PLAY 29 11 16 18 25
BKK RADNIČKI 14 23 17 20 29
Filipović V. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Milićević J. (KŠ) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

PIROT 28 18 13 29
ŽELEZNIČAR 24 15 19 15
Ploskić V. (BO) Ilić I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Krečković M. (NI)

STAT

SLOGA 20 20 19 16
PROLETER NAFTAGAS 17 15 12 20
Erić N. (KG) Kovačević J. (UE) Radosavljević N. (KG) Simić M. (ČA)

STAT

ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 19 19 24 24 9
SPARTAK 13 22 20 31 11
Radojković M. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI)

STAT

KONSTANTIN 19 13 23 15
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 24 24 21 20
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Milosavljević D. (PK) Jolović M. (KV)
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019

STAT

BEOVUK 72 16 23 30 23 0
MLADOST SP 21 18 21 23 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Orešković M. (KČ) Đukić F. (PA)
3 kolo - Četvrtak 17.10.2019

STAT

PROLETER NAFTAGAS 15 15 20 20
BEOVUK 72 11 15 18 23
Šiman I. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ)
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019

STAT

SPARTAK 24 23 18 23
KONSTANTIN 21 17 18 15
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Mizdrak D. (VA) Đukić F. (PA) Rakić S. (NS)

STAT

ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 24 27 26 25
FAIR PLAY 15 23 23 28
Reljic S. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Svojić I. (ZR) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG)

STAT

BKK RADNIČKI 18 11 16 19
PIROT 18 24 14 20
Dostanić M. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Živković V. (ČA) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 21 18 24 27
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 20 23 19 20
Dimić B. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Uskoković M. (VA) Kovačević N. (BG)

STAT

MLADOST SP 23 22 19 18 15
SVETI ĐORĐE 27 22 21 12 12
Stefanović M. (NI) Ilić I. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI)
3 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019

STAT

ŽELEZNIČAR 12 20 14 16
SLOGA 12 14 17 23
Stojanović A. (LE) Nedeljković I. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK) Milićević J. (KŠ)
4 kolo - Četvrtak 24.10.2019

STAT

SVETI ĐORĐE 14 16 22 16
PROLETER NAFTAGAS 14 24 23 17
Veljković B. (JA) Savić D. (KO) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI)
4 kolo - Petak 25.10.2019

STAT

ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 21 19 34 21
MLADOST SP 26 20 12 14
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019

STAT

BKK RADNIČKI 21 21 25 23
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 28 26 23 21
Erić N. (KG) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE)

STAT

PIROT 16 14 27 16
SLOGA 15 19 11 26
Živanović V. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Uskoković M. (VA) Kovačević N. (BG)

STAT

FAIR PLAY 21 25 30 19
SPARTAK 23 29 14 24
Milosavljević N. (PK) Radosavljević N. (KG) Petković D. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG)

STAT

KONSTANTIN 15 17 12 23
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 31 24 23 21
Đurić D. (KŠ) Živković V. (ČA) Milićević J. (KŠ) Milosavljević D. (PK)
4 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019

STAT

BEOVUK 72 25 21 19 19
ŽELEZNIČAR 24 20 20 24
Petrović S. (ST) Mizdrak D. (VA) Svojić I. (ZR) Knežević U. (ST)
5 kolo - Petak 01.11.2019

STAT

SPARTAK 24 20 21 29
BKK RADNIČKI 26 28 30 29
Lojović M. (NS) Mali B. (ST) Tomić V. (NS) Knežević U. (ST)
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019

STAT

ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 27 21 24 13
PIROT 25 10 12 16
Pijetlović R. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Arsić A. (NS) Orešković M. (KČ)

STAT

KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 26 25 24 34
FAIR PLAY 20 20 17 16
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Stošić N. (BG) Olćan S. (ZR) Kral P. (BG)

STAT

MLADOST SP 21 18 25 13
KONSTANTIN 13 17 11 13
Ružić Z. (ZE) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG)

STAT

PROLETER NAFTAGAS 24 19 9 15
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 19 28 21 17
Ignjatović V. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Đukić F. (PA) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

SLOGA 23 23 25 20
BEOVUK 72 20 20 20 14
Stojanović A. (LE) Ilić I. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) Milošević S. (NI)

STAT

ŽELEZNIČAR 18 21 17 18
SVETI ĐORĐE 27 28 13 19
Mehović E. (PB) Dimovski A. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Manojlović L. (UE)
6 kolo - Petak 08.11.2019

STAT

FAIR PLAY 16 20 10 16
MLADOST SP 19 24 14 16
Veljković B. (JA) Mali B. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG) Kostić M. (BG)

STAT

PIROT 25 19 27 17
BEOVUK 72 21 12 17 25
Milosavljević N. (PK) Nedeljković I. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI)
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019

STAT

ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 25 25 20 22
SPARTAK 25 21 16 19
Kovačević G. (UE) Mizdrak D. (VA) Đukić F. (PA) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

SVETI ĐORĐE 23 15 23 7
SLOGA 28 15 25 15
Petrović S. (ST) Arsić A. (NS) Uskoković M. (VA) Petković D. (BG)

STAT

BKK RADNIČKI 14 21 24 23
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 19 16 20 25
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Ilić I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK)

STAT

ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 17 32 33 14 0
ŽELEZNIČAR 20 16 18 20 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Savić D. (KO) Milićević J. (KŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ)

STAT

KONSTANTIN 13 16 22 12
PROLETER NAFTAGAS 24 20 13 21
Dostanić M. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG)
7 kolo - Petak 15.11.2019

STAT

BEOVUK 72 19 13 28 16 8
SVETI ĐORĐE 28 16 15 17 10
Radojković M. (NI) Radosavljević N. (KG) Stamenković D. (NI) Milosavljević D. (PK)
7 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019

STAT

SPARTAK 13 10 25 13
PIROT 19 19 26 29
Popović J. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Kovačević N. (BG) Tomić V. (NS)

STAT

MLADOST SP 21 16 24 15
BKK RADNIČKI 18 18 21 18
Filipović V. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV)

STAT

ŽELEZNIČAR 26 29 15 20
KONSTANTIN 14 20 24 22
Husović B. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Đukić F. (PA) Petković D. (BG)

STAT

SLOGA 23 21 26 21
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC 17 29 22 21
Mehović E. (PB) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Simić M. (ČA)

STAT

PROLETER NAFTAGAS 21 21 16 18 0
FAIR PLAY 21 13 5 16 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Mizdrak D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA)
7 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019

STAT

KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O. 23 11 17 32
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA 16 17 14 15
Aćimović V. (ČA) Živković V. (ČA) Savić D. (KO) Mali B. (ST)
8 kolo - Sreda 20.11.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

BKK RADNIČKI 27 23 18 22 0
PROLETER NAFTAGAS 8 13 12 21 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Živković V. (ČA) Zdravković S. (NI) Petković B. (NI)
8 kolo - Petak 22.11.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA Hala KSC Pinki, Zemun
MLADOST SP
Pijetlović R. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Orešković M. (KČ)
8 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

SPARTAK Hala Dudova šuma, Subotica
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
Baošić Đ. (BG) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Šoškić M. (BG)

STAT

UŽIVO

KONSTANTIN Hala SC Čair, Niš
SLOGA
Ristić N. (KG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Savić D. (KO) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

UŽIVO

FAIR PLAY Hala OŠ Duško Radović, Niš
ŽELEZNIČAR
Ploskić V. (BO) Dimovski A. (KV) Milosavljević D. (PK) Jolović M. (KV)

STAT

UŽIVO

PIROT Hala SC Kej,Pirot
SVETI ĐORĐE
Stojanović A. (LE) Ilić I. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)
8 kolo - Nedelja 24.11.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC Hala SRC Dubočica, Leskovac
BEOVUK 72
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Živković V. (ČA) Ljubić D. (NI) Bogojević Đ. (KV)
9 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
PIROT
- - - -
MLADOST SP
SPARTAK
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
SLOGA
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
PIROT
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
SLOGA
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
SPARTAK
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
MLADOST SP
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
MLADOST SP
PIROT
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
SPARTAK
- - - -
SLOGA
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 21.12.2019
PIROT
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
SPARTAK
SLOGA
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
MLADOST SP
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 28.12.2019
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
PIROT
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
MLADOST SP
- - - -
SLOGA
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
SPARTAK
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 18.01.2020
PIROT
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
SPARTAK
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
SLOGA
MLADOST SP
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 25.01.2020
ŽELEZNIČAR
PIROT
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
SLOGA
- - - -
MLADOST SP
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
SPARTAK
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
PIROT
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
SPARTAK
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
MLADOST SP
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
SLOGA
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
SLOGA
PIROT
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
MLADOST SP
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
SPARTAK
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
18 kolo - Sreda 19.02.2020
PIROT
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
SPARTAK
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
MLADOST SP
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
SLOGA
- - - -
19 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
BEOVUK 72
PIROT
- - - -
SLOGA
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
MLADOST SP
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
SPARTAK
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
20 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
PIROT
SPARTAK
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
MLADOST SP
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
SLOGA
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
21 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
SVETI ĐORĐE
PIROT
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
SLOGA
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
MLADOST SP
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
SPARTAK
- - - -
22 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
PIROT
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
SPARTAK
MLADOST SP
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
SLOGA
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
23 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
PIROT
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
KONSTANTIN
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
SLOGA
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
SPARTAK
- - - -
MLADOST SP
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
24 kolo - Subota 28.03.2020
PIROT
MLADOST SP
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
SPARTAK
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
SLOGA
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
KONSTANTIN
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
25 kolo - Subota 04.04.2020
KONSTANTIN
PIROT
- - - -
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
FAIR PLAY
- - - -
SVETI ĐORĐE
BKK RADNIČKI
- - - -
BEOVUK 72
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
- - - -
SLOGA
SPARTAK
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
- - - -
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
MLADOST SP
- - - -
26 kolo - Subota 11.04.2020
PIROT
PROLETER NAFTAGAS
- - - -
MLADOST SP
ŽELEZNIČAR
- - - -
KKK RADNIČKI D.O.O.
SLOGA
- - - -
SPARTAK
BEOVUK 72
- - - -
ZEMUN FITOFARMACIJA
SVETI ĐORĐE
- - - -
BKK RADNIČKI
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
- - - -
FAIR PLAY
KONSTANTIN
- - - -