1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019

STAT

ART BASKET 16 26 25 17
RADNIČKI 14 15 14 17
Ružić Z. (ZE) Šoškić M. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

MILEŠEVKA 19 19 17 21
VRŠAC D.O.O. 17 11 23 17
Mehović E. (PB) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) -

STAT

LJUBOVIJA 9 8 14 10
DUGA 20 14 15 32
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Knežević U. (ST) Štetin M. (PA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019

STAT

KARABURMA 15 7 15 13
SPARTAK 17 23 14 12
Petrović S. (ST) Mali B. (ST) Knežević U. (ST) -

STAT

RADNIČKI 2016 9 28 11 10 0
SRBOBRAN 15 8 15 17 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) -
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019

STAT

SRBOBRAN 26 17 13 18
MILEŠEVKA 15 20 22 18
Pijetlović R. (NS) Kovačević N. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -

STAT

SPARTAK 8 19 10 5
ART BASKET 16 25 23 24
Lojović M. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) -

STAT

DUGA 15 23 28 8
VRŠAC D.O.O. 10 15 10 19
Dimić B. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Kral P. (BG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019

STAT

RADNIČKI 14 20 14 11 6
RADNIČKI 2016 18 11 16 14 7
Ignjatović V. (BG) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

LJUBOVIJA 8 16 0 14
KARABURMA 17 15 17 15
Kovačević G. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 17.10.2019

STAT

ART BASKET 21 25 19 24
LJUBOVIJA 12 17 7 11
Popović J. (BG) Mali B. (ST) Knežević U. (ST) -
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019

STAT

VRŠAC D.O.O. 16 33 9 11
SRBOBRAN 26 20 14 6
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) -

STAT

KARABURMA 15 3 16 15
DUGA 19 24 15 11
Ristić N. (KG) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić F. (KV) -

STAT

MILEŠEVKA 15 30 17 16
RADNIČKI 9 20 14 20
Aćimović V. (ČA) Simić M. (ČA) Manojlović L. (UE) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019

STAT

RADNIČKI 2016 13 12 23 28
SPARTAK 16 18 7 21
Veljković B. (JA) Petković B. (NI) Milošević S. (NI) -
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019

STAT

SPARTAK 18 12 24 12
MILEŠEVKA 9 17 16 19
Pijetlović R. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019

STAT

RADNIČKI 9 7 8 13
VRŠAC D.O.O. 14 2 14 26
Baošić Đ. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Tabašević I. (KO) -

STAT

LJUBOVIJA 21 9 11 21
RADNIČKI 2016 18 9 23 22
Reljic S. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

KARABURMA 10 7 12 6
ART BASKET 23 16 14 12
Vukanović M. (BG) Stošić N. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -

STAT

DUGA 25 22 14 21
SRBOBRAN 5 13 22 12
Lojović M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) -
5 kolo - Petak 01.11.2019

STAT

RADNIČKI 2016 18 11 18 21
KARABURMA 11 15 14 25
Radojković M. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) -
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019

STAT

ART BASKET 21 20 13 25
DUGA 22 14 11 24
Šiman I. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Svojić I. (ZR) -

STAT

VRŠAC D.O.O. 13 10 18 24
SPARTAK 18 21 21 16
Husović B. (BG) Savić Al. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -

STAT

MILEŠEVKA 23 23 25 18
LJUBOVIJA 18 13 10 17
Filipović V. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) -

STAT

SRBOBRAN 12 17 13 5
RADNIČKI 20 8 21 24
Živanović V. (BG) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Štetin M. (PA) -
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019

STAT

ART BASKET 25 28 13 22
RADNIČKI 2016 10 16 21 13
Lojović M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) -

STAT

LJUBOVIJA 21 15 27 19 9
VRŠAC D.O.O. 17 23 26 16 14
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Savić Al. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

DUGA 16 12 10 10
RADNIČKI 13 16 21 18
Ružić Z. (ZE) Smiljanić J. (BG) Kral P. (BG) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019

STAT

KARABURMA 19 12 21 13
MILEŠEVKA 23 20 12 20
Dimić B. (BG) Svojić I. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR) -

STAT

SPARTAK 17 26 17 16
SRBOBRAN 17 14 2 18
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) -
7 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
RADNIČKI 2016
DUGA
- - - -
MILEŠEVKA
ART BASKET
- - - -
VRŠAC D.O.O.
KARABURMA
- - - -
SRBOBRAN
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
RADNIČKI
SPARTAK
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
DUGA
SPARTAK
- - - -
LJUBOVIJA
RADNIČKI
- - - -
KARABURMA
SRBOBRAN
- - - -
ART BASKET
VRŠAC D.O.O.
- - - -
RADNIČKI 2016
MILEŠEVKA
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
MILEŠEVKA
DUGA
- - - -
VRŠAC D.O.O.
RADNIČKI 2016
- - - -
SRBOBRAN
ART BASKET
- - - -
RADNIČKI
KARABURMA
- - - -
SPARTAK
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 18.01.2020
DUGA
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
SPARTAK
KARABURMA
- - - -
RADNIČKI
ART BASKET
- - - -
SRBOBRAN
RADNIČKI 2016
- - - -
VRŠAC D.O.O.
MILEŠEVKA
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 25.01.2020
VRŠAC D.O.O.
DUGA
- - - -
MILEŠEVKA
SRBOBRAN
- - - -
RADNIČKI 2016
RADNIČKI
- - - -
ART BASKET
SPARTAK
- - - -
KARABURMA
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
DUGA
KARABURMA
- - - -
LJUBOVIJA
ART BASKET
- - - -
SPARTAK
RADNIČKI 2016
- - - -
RADNIČKI
MILEŠEVKA
- - - -
SRBOBRAN
VRŠAC D.O.O.
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
SRBOBRAN
DUGA
- - - -
VRŠAC D.O.O.
RADNIČKI
- - - -
MILEŠEVKA
SPARTAK
- - - -
RADNIČKI 2016
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
ART BASKET
KARABURMA
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
DUGA
ART BASKET
- - - -
KARABURMA
RADNIČKI 2016
- - - -
LJUBOVIJA
MILEŠEVKA
- - - -
SPARTAK
VRŠAC D.O.O.
- - - -
RADNIČKI
SRBOBRAN
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
RADNIČKI
DUGA
- - - -
SRBOBRAN
SPARTAK
- - - -
VRŠAC D.O.O.
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
MILEŠEVKA
KARABURMA
- - - -
RADNIČKI 2016
ART BASKET
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
DUGA
RADNIČKI 2016
- - - -
ART BASKET
MILEŠEVKA
- - - -
KARABURMA
VRŠAC D.O.O.
- - - -
LJUBOVIJA
SRBOBRAN
- - - -
SPARTAK
RADNIČKI
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
SPARTAK
DUGA
- - - -
RADNIČKI
LJUBOVIJA
- - - -
SRBOBRAN
KARABURMA
- - - -
VRŠAC D.O.O.
ART BASKET
- - - -
MILEŠEVKA
RADNIČKI 2016
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
DUGA
MILEŠEVKA
- - - -
RADNIČKI 2016
VRŠAC D.O.O.
- - - -
ART BASKET
SRBOBRAN
- - - -
KARABURMA
RADNIČKI
- - - -
LJUBOVIJA
SPARTAK
- - - -