1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019
KK JADRAN Golubinci
B8
- - - -
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica 30 18 20 24
KK PARTIZAN Šid 15 18 9 13
Stanković J. (RU) Kostadinović A. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) -
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 30 25 24 24
KK SLOVEN Ruma 7 19 20 19
Mirčeta V. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Dabić N. (SM) -
KK RU KOŠ Ruma 25 26 22 30
KK PINK Šimanovci 7 25 15 19
Brkljačić I. (NS) Lazić V. (SR) Pilipović D. (TM) -
2 kolo - Petak 11.10.2019
KK SLOVEN Ruma 17 21 17 24
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica 14 32 23 22
Soldo D. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Pilipović D. (TM) -
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
B8
KK PARTIZAN Šid
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
KK PINK Šimanovci 0
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 20
Petrović B. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) Dabić N. (SM) -
KK JADRAN Golubinci 12 21 29 26
KK RU KOŠ Ruma 19 15 16 7
Dragojević P. (GL) Kostadinović A. (SM) Uzelac M. (GL) -
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
B8
- - - -
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica 28 19 21 26
KK PINK Šimanovci 19 18 21 19
Stanković J. (RU) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 26 17 20 23
KK JADRAN Golubinci 21 18 15 22
Petrović B. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) Levnajić M. (SB) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
KK PARTIZAN Šid 17 18 14 20
KK SLOVEN Ruma 16 16 19 19
Mirčeta V. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Dabić N. (SM) -
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
B8
KK SLOVEN Ruma
- - - -
KK RU KOŠ Ruma 17 14 30 19
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 18 13 25 18
Dragojević P. (GL) Milovanović M. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
KK PINK Šimanovci 14 20 17 15
KK PARTIZAN Šid 22 15 17 17
Mirčeta V. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Dabić N. (SM) -
KK JADRAN Golubinci 23 17 20 18
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica 10 25 27 21
Stanković S. (NP) Jagodić N. (ST) Levnajić M. (SB) -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 31.10.2019
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica 15 23 30 17
KK RU KOŠ Ruma 25 20 12 12
Mirčeta V. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
5 kolo - Petak 01.11.2019
KK PARTIZAN Šid 23 17 21 13
KK JADRAN Golubinci 20 20 18 23
Stanković J. (RU) Kostadinović A. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) -
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
B8
- - - -
KK SLOVEN Ruma 19 22 24 15
KK PINK Šimanovci 27 12 19 14
Petrović B. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
B8
KK PINK Šimanovci
- - - -
KK RU KOŠ Ruma 24 11 17 16
KK PARTIZAN Šid 11 16 24 18
Kosovac M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
KK JADRAN Golubinci 16 25 29 25
KK SLOVEN Ruma 23 18 24 19
Dragojević P. (GL) Plavšić M. (DV) Uzelac M. (GL) -
6 kolo - Sreda 13.11.2019
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 22 30 14 24
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica 26 16 22 20
Petrović B. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
7 kolo - Petak 15.11.2019
KK PARTIZAN Šid 28 21 24 13
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 23 25 21 24
Stanković J. (RU) Kostadinović A. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) -
7 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
B8
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
KK PINK Šimanovci Donji Tovarnik, sportska hala
KK JADRAN Golubinci
Stanković S. (NP) Jagodić N. (ST) Levnajić M. (SB) -
KK SLOVEN Ruma Ruma, SPC Ruma
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
Šćopić V. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
B8
KK JADRAN Golubinci
- - - -
KK PINK Šimanovci
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
- - - -
KK SLOVEN Ruma
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
- - - -
KK PARTIZAN Šid
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
KK PARTIZAN Šid
B8
- - - -
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
KK SLOVEN Ruma
- - - -
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
KK PINK Šimanovci
- - - -
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
KK JADRAN Golubinci
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
B8
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
- - - -
KK JADRAN Golubinci
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
- - - -
KK PINK Šimanovci
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK SLOVEN Ruma
KK PARTIZAN Šid
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
KK SLOVEN Ruma
B8
- - - -
KK PARTIZAN Šid
KK PINK Šimanovci
- - - -
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
KK JADRAN Golubinci
- - - -
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
B8
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
- - - -
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK JADRAN Golubinci
KK PARTIZAN Šid
- - - -
KK PINK Šimanovci
KK SLOVEN Ruma
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
KK PINK Šimanovci
B8
- - - -
KK SLOVEN Ruma
KK JADRAN Golubinci
- - - -
KK PARTIZAN Šid
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
- - - -
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
B8
KK PODRINJE Mačvanska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci
KK PARTIZAN Šid
- - - -
KK RU KOŠ Ruma
KK SLOVEN Ruma
- - - -
KK JADRAN Golubinci
KK PINK Šimanovci
- - - -