1 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
UŽKK Student 2 19 12 19 22
KK Sistem 2000 25 15 13 23
Ristić L. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
KK Svrljig 28 8 18 23
OKK Bagdala 7 17 11 14
Veljković S. (Za) Vasić D. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 21 24 16 25 0
ŽKK Dubočica 11 5 15 7 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
1 kolo - Ponedeljak 14.10.2019
OKK Paraćin 19 23 16 14
KK Hisar 12 12 16 14
Bulatović D. (AL) Gašić M. (JA) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
KK Trstenik 36 25 25 14 0
ŽKK Bor 11 5 13 6 0
Simić N. (PN) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Marković S. (PN) -
2 kolo - Petak 18.10.2019
KK Svrljig 22 11 25 7
UŽKK Student 2 25 25 16 12
Milošević M. (NI) Filipović P. ( Ni ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
2 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
OKK Bagdala 6 15 5 15
ŽKK Bor 10 10 5 15
Vučković G. (KŠ) Marković S. (PN) Gašić M. (JA) -
ŽKK Dubočica 6 16 13 8
OKK Paraćin 29 10 12 17
Lazović I. ( Le ) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
KK Sistem 2000 28 14 10 13 0
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 14 10 15 6 0
- Varagić Dragan (KG) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
KK Hisar 11 17 20 11
KK Trstenik 18 22 15 13
Stanisavljević D. (Surdulica) Mitrović I. (Ni) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
3 kolo - Petak 25.10.2019
OKK Paraćin 14 8 23 22
KK Sistem 2000 21 17 21 15
Veljković S. (Za) Subotić N. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
3 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
ŽKK Bor 11 17 6 17
KK Hisar 7 11 14 18
Ristić A. (NG) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
UŽKK Student 2 26 24 21 17
OKK Bagdala 8 2 12 15
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 12 17 18 10
KK Svrljig 11 14 8 15
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Stamenković M. (GR) Đoković P. (Le) -
KK Trstenik 24 16 21 21
ŽKK Dubočica 19 10 9 12
Gajović V. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
4 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
ŽKK Dubočica SC Dubočica, Leskovac
ŽKK Bor
Vuković Č. (PK) Mitrović I. (Ni) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
UŽKK Student 2 16 15 21 25
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 8 13 19 13
Milošević M. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
OKK Bagdala 22 8 20 10
KK Hisar 10 13 8 23
Bulatović D. (AL) Miletić M. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 03.11.2019
KK Sistem 2000 23 24 11 18 0
KK Trstenik 20 26 16 13 0
- Varagić Dragan (KG) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
KK Svrljig 17 21 17 18 0
OKK Paraćin 15 15 22 18 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Marković D. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
5 kolo - Petak 08.11.2019
ŽKK Bor 12 6 16 6
KK Sistem 2000 24 21 20 25
Veljković S. (Za) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
5 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 23 24 15 21
OKK Bagdala 7 14 15 14
Ristić L. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) Stančev A. (Pi) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
KK Trstenik 7 22 17 17 0
KK Svrljig 18 8 14 9 0
Vasović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
KK Hisar 12 22 16 19 0
ŽKK Dubočica 11 5 18 19 0
Papak M. ( Le ) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
OKK Paraćin 15 21 15 19 0
UŽKK Student 2 17 23 15 17 0
Simić N. (PN) Marković S. (PN) Veličković M. (PN) -
6 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
UŽKK Student 2 16 32 19 21
KK Trstenik 19 15 8 15
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Mitrović I. (Ni) Stančev A. (Pi) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
KK Sistem 2000 23 9 28 21
KK Hisar 9 14 14 16
Zlatić D. (KG) Lojanica Marko (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
OKK Bagdala 17 15 18 15
ŽKK Dubočica 11 10 12 18
Tokić N. (Al) Subotić N. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac 13 16 17 14
OKK Paraćin 20 15 17 12
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Stamenković M. (GR) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Svrljig Balon sala, Svrljig
ŽKK Bor
Milošević M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
7 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
OKK Paraćin
OKK Bagdala
- - - -
KK Trstenik
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
ŽKK Bor
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
KK Hisar
KK Svrljig
- - - -
ŽKK Dubočica
KK Sistem 2000
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
OKK Bagdala
KK Sistem 2000
- - - -
KK Svrljig
ŽKK Dubočica
- - - -
UŽKK Student 2
KK Hisar
- - - -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
ŽKK Bor
- - - -
OKK Paraćin
KK Trstenik
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
KK Trstenik
OKK Bagdala
- - - -
ŽKK Bor
OKK Paraćin
- - - -
KK Hisar
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
ŽKK Dubočica
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
KK Sistem 2000
KK Svrljig
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
OKK Bagdala
KK Svrljig
- - - -
KK Sistem 2000
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
ŽKK Dubočica
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
KK Hisar
OKK Paraćin
- - - -
ŽKK Bor
KK Trstenik
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 21.12.2019
ŽKK Bor
OKK Bagdala
- - - -
KK Trstenik
KK Hisar
- - - -
OKK Paraćin
ŽKK Dubočica
- - - -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
KK Sistem 2000
- - - -
UŽKK Student 2
KK Svrljig
- - - -
12 kolo - Petak 01.02.2019
OKK Bagdala
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
KK Svrljig
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
KK Sistem 2000
OKK Paraćin
- - - -
ŽKK Dubočica
KK Trstenik
- - - -
KK Hisar
ŽKK Bor
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
KK Hisar
OKK Bagdala
- - - -
ŽKK Bor
ŽKK Dubočica
- - - -
KK Trstenik
KK Sistem 2000
- - - -
OKK Paraćin
KK Svrljig
- - - -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
OKK Bagdala
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
UŽKK Student 2
OKK Paraćin
- - - -
KK Svrljig
KK Trstenik
- - - -
KK Sistem 2000
ŽKK Bor
- - - -
ŽKK Dubočica
KK Hisar
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
ŽKK Dubočica
OKK Bagdala
- - - -
KK Hisar
KK Sistem 2000
- - - -
ŽKK Bor
KK Svrljig
- - - -
KK Trstenik
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
OKK Paraćin
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
16 kolo - Četvrtak 27.02.2020
OKK Bagdala
OKK Paraćin
- - - -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
KK Trstenik
- - - -
UŽKK Student 2
ŽKK Bor
- - - -
KK Svrljig
KK Hisar
- - - -
KK Sistem 2000
ŽKK Dubočica
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
KK Sistem 2000
OKK Bagdala
- - - -
ŽKK Dubočica
KK Svrljig
- - - -
KK Hisar
UŽKK Student 2
- - - -
ŽKK Bor
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
- - - -
KK Trstenik
OKK Paraćin
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
OKK Bagdala
KK Trstenik
- - - -
OKK Paraćin
ŽKK Bor
- - - -
ŽKK Gimnazijalac
KK Hisar
- - - -
UŽKK Student 2
ŽKK Dubočica
- - - -
KK Svrljig
KK Sistem 2000
- - - -