1 kolo - Petak 11.10.2019
KK Jablanica 20 19 28 22
OKK Junior 20 21 13 16
Mitić B. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Mladost Vesna 17 23 12 17
KK Jastrebac 19 17 12 13
Ćirić D. (BP) Miletić M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
1 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
KK Marinos 30 17 22 22
KK Morava 19 22 14 18
Ristić A. ( PK ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Stamenković M. (LE) -
KK Rtanj 20 25 21 17
KK Niš 15 22 21 18
Popović M. ( Za ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
KK Bor RTB 28 22 19 14
KK Dimitrovgrad 13 17 26 18
Arsić I. ( BO ) Vasić D. (NI) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
KK Topličanin 23 20 16 28
KK Radnik 23 19 22 17
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Stojanović M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
2 kolo - Petak 18.10.2019
KK Morava 19 25 24 15
KK Bor RTB 19 16 21 11
Nikolić S. (VR) Stojanović M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
2 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
OKK Junior 26 10 22 19
KK Dimitrovgrad 18 26 12 30
Dinulović D. (NI) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
KK Radnik 15 31 21 20
KK Marinos 16 17 8 19
Arsić D. ( VR ) Cvetković V. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Jablanica 36 26 27 21
KK Rtanj 16 15 19 16
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
KK Niš 19 28 28 39
KK Mladost Vesna 14 10 16 22
Ristić A. ( PK ) Miletić M. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
KK Jastrebac 13 17 22 16
KK Topličanin 17 25 23 12
Arsić I. ( BO ) Vasić D. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 24.10.2019
KK Dimitrovgrad 17 19 12 19
KK Morava 24 17 17 18
Dinulović D. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
3 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
KK Rtanj 25 12 20 22
OKK Junior 12 16 17 19
Popović M. ( Za ) Marković D. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Marinos 12 13 28 19
KK Jastrebac 17 18 13 18
Mitić B. ( Le ) Vasić D. (NI) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 12 11 16 18
KK Jablanica 19 23 17 26
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
KK Bor RTB 17 27 24 12
KK Radnik 19 11 28 10
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Miletić M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
3 kolo - Ponedeljak 28.10.2019
KK Topličanin 14 16 27 10 10
KK Niš 16 13 22 16 8
Nikolić S. (VR) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
4 kolo - Petak 01.11.2019
KK Jablanica 30 21 16 27
KK Topličanin 14 23 23 32
Arsić D. ( VR ) Vasić D. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
4 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
KK Jastrebac 21 24 8 18
KK Bor RTB 25 21 23 21
Mitić B. ( Le ) Marinković A. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
OKK Junior 13 16 16 19
KK Morava 20 15 17 21
Ćirić D. (BP) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
KK Radnik 28 28 10 28
KK Dimitrovgrad 12 20 31 21
Nikolić S. (VR) Stamenković M. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
KK Rtanj 17 29 21 29
KK Mladost Vesna 15 21 19 19
Arsić I. ( BO ) Stojanović M. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
KK Niš 14 13 24 14
KK Marinos 10 26 22 17
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
5 kolo - Petak 08.11.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 24 25 22 22
OKK Junior 16 35 23 21
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
KK Dimitrovgrad 23 12 22 14
KK Jastrebac 11 16 13 15
Ćirić D. (BP) Subotić N. (NI) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
KK Morava 22 17 18 12
KK Radnik 21 19 16 6
Matić S. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
5 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
KK Marinos 19 24 19 9
KK Jablanica 22 21 16 19
Dinulović D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
KK Topličanin 30 25 18 24
KK Rtanj 27 14 12 28
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marinković A. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Bor RTB 23 24 19 26
KK Niš 10 10 20 22
Popović M. ( Za ) Marković D. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
6 kolo - Petak 15.11.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 21 21 14 16
KK Topličanin 24 37 22 13
Popović M. ( Za ) Stojanović M. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
KK Jablanica 16 20 22 17
KK Bor RTB 29 11 20 17
Nikolić S. (VR) Cvetković V. (LE) Ristić R. ( LE ) -
KK Jastrebac 19 21 20 23
KK Morava 17 23 21 12
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Miletić M. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
6 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
OKK Junior 19 19 17 14
KK Radnik 19 19 26 17
Ristić A. ( PK ) Vasić D. (NI) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
KK Rtanj 20 6 12 22 13
KK Marinos 15 6 19 20 3
Marković Z. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Đorđević A. ( Le ) -
KK Niš 17 12 22 28
KK Dimitrovgrad 22 18 27 24
Mitić B. ( Le ) Marinković A. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
7 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
KK Topličanin
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
OKK Junior
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Radnik
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Morava
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Marinos
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
KK Marinos
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Niš
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
OKK Junior
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Radnik
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Morava
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 21.12.2019
KK Bor RTB
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Marinos
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Jablanica
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
OKK Junior
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Marinos
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
KK Dimitrovgrad
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Morava
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Radnik
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Jablanica
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
OKK Junior
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Marinos
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
KK Morava
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Radnik
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Rtanj
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
OKK Junior
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Marinos
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Morava
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
KK Radnik
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
OKK Junior
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Marinos
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Morava
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Radnik
- - - -
19 kolo - Subota 28.03.2020
KK Jastrebac
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Topličanin
- - - -
20 kolo - Subota 04.04.2020
OKK Junior
KK Marinos
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Morava
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Radnik
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
21 kolo - Subota 11.04.2020
KK Niš
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Jastrebac
KK Jablanica
- - - -
KK Radnik
KK Rtanj
- - - -
KK Morava
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Dimitrovgrad
KK Topličanin
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Marinos
- - - -
22 kolo - Subota 18.04.2020
OKK Junior
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Marinos
KK Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
KK Topličanin
KK Morava
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Radnik
- - - -
KK Rtanj
KK Jastrebac
- - - -
KK Jablanica
KK Niš
- - - -