1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019

STAT

VRBAS MEDELA 18 10 15 15
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA 12 20 16 17
Popović J. (BG) Svojić I. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR) Kral P. (BG)

STAT

RADNIČKI 19 22 21 17
KRALJEVO 18 23 16 26
Đurić D. (KŠ) Nedeljković I. (NI) Milićević J. (KŠ) Ljubić D. (NI)

STAT

021 24 26 14 26
PARTIZAN 1953 14 11 25 12
Šiman I. (NS) Uskoković M. (VA) Jovičin M. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ)

STAT

CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK 12 20 10 12
RADIVOJ KORAĆ 15 27 15 12
Reljic S. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Đukić F. (PA)
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019

STAT

PROLETER 023 12 18 11 9 0
STUDENT 14 14 8 19 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Kovačević N. (BG) Tabašević I. (KO) Kral P. (BG)
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019

STAT

STUDENT 17 21 16 19
PARTIZAN 1953 22 17 31 17
Dostanić M. (KV) Živković V. (ČA) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE)

STAT

KRALJEVO 23 18 22 21
VRBAS MEDELA 2 22 12 21
Milosavljević N. (PK) Petković B. (NI) Milošević S. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI)

STAT

RADIVOJ KORAĆ 16 21 11 21
021 20 17 16 22
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Svojić I. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR) Rakić S. (NS)

STAT

PROLETER 023 16 19 16 6
RADNIČKI 24 21 15 11
Živanović V. (BG) Stošić N. (BG) Knežević U. (ST) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG)
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019

STAT

NOVOSADSKA ŽKA 16 18 10 11
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK 16 18 14 11
Petrović S. (ST) Smiljanić J. (BG) Mizdrak D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA)
3 kolo - Petak 18.10.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

021 Hala Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
Baošić Đ. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Stošić N. (BG) Kostić M. (BG)
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019

STAT

UŽIVO

RADNIČKI Hala Gordana Goca Bogojević, Kragujevac
STUDENT
Mehović E. (PB) Kovačević J. (UE) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Savić S. (UE)

STAT

UŽIVO

VRBAS MEDELA Hala CFK Drago Jovović, Vrbas
PROLETER 023
Vukanović M. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Petković D. (BG) Štetin M. (PA)

STAT

UŽIVO

CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK Hala Basket siti, Beograd
KRALJEVO
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Tomić V. (NS)

STAT

UŽIVO

PARTIZAN 1953 Hala Vizura sport, Zemun
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
Ružić Z. (ZE) Smiljanić J. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG)
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
STUDENT
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
KRALJEVO
021
- - - -
PROLETER 023
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
RADNIČKI
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
VRBAS MEDELA
STUDENT
- - - -
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
RADNIČKI
- - - -
021
PROLETER 023
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
KRALJEVO
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
STUDENT
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
KRALJEVO
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
PROLETER 023
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
RADNIČKI
021
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
STUDENT
- - - -
021
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
RADNIČKI
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
PROLETER 023
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
KRALJEVO
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
STUDENT
KRALJEVO
- - - -
PROLETER 023
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
RADNIČKI
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
021
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
021
STUDENT
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
RADNIČKI
- - - -
KRALJEVO
PROLETER 023
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
STUDENT
PROLETER 023
- - - -
KRALJEVO
RADNIČKI
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
021
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
PARTIZAN 1953
STUDENT
- - - -
021
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA
KRALJEVO
- - - -
RADNIČKI
PROLETER 023
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 21.12.2019
STUDENT
RADNIČKI
- - - -
PROLETER 023
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
KRALJEVO
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
021
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 28.12.2019
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
STUDENT
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
021
KRALJEVO
- - - -
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
PROLETER 023
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA
RADNIČKI
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 04.01.2020
STUDENT
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
RADNIČKI
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
PROLETER 023
021
- - - -
KRALJEVO
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 11.01.2020
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
STUDENT
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
KRALJEVO
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
PROLETER 023
- - - -
021
RADNIČKI
- - - -
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 18.01.2020
STUDENT
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA
021
- - - -
RADNIČKI
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
PROLETER 023
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
KRALJEVO
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 25.01.2020
KRALJEVO
STUDENT
- - - -
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
PROLETER 023
- - - -
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
RADNIČKI
- - - -
PARTIZAN 1953
VRBAS MEDELA
- - - -
021
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
STUDENT
021
- - - -
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
PARTIZAN 1953
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
- - - -
RADNIČKI
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
- - - -
PROLETER 023
KRALJEVO
- - - -