1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo
A7
- - - -
A4
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 24 25 20 16
KK DINAMO Pančevo 17 23 25 11
Mihajlović B. (OP) Putić D. (PA) Đorđević D. (PA) -
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 14 14 6 16 0
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 16 20 16 8 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Modoranović D. (PA) -
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo
A4
- - - -
A7
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo
- - - -
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 20 25 19 22
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 17 20 21 15
Zakić V. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
KK DINAMO Pančevo 13 18 14 15
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 13 12 13 15
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Modoranović D. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
A4
A7
- - - -
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 20 18 10 19
KK DINAMO Pančevo 13 26 14 17
Mihajlović B. (OP) Novaković P. (ZR) Tasić S. (SČ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 13 14 21 19
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 8 10 23 23
Zakić V. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Mandić K. (KO) -
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 23 7 23 23
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 19 33 28 15
Marin N. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Đorđević D. (PA) -
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
A7
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo
- - - -
KK RADNIČKI Kovin
A4
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
KK DINAMO Pančevo 22 26 19 13
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 18 26 18 17
Zakić V. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) -
4 kolo - Petak 01.11.2019
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 26 21 19 14
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 19 13 10 12
Milenković M. (BK) Modoranović D. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
A4
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo
A7
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 03.11.2019
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 14 15 18 19 12
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 25 16 16 9 6
Jakab Ž. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) -
5 kolo - Utorak 05.11.2019
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 17 19 13 13
KK DINAMO Pančevo 21 24 18 18
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Tasić S. (SČ) Đorđević D. (PA) -
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
KK DINAMO Pančevo
A7
- - - -
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo
A4
- - - -
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 13 18 19 14
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 12 22 11 13
Mihajlović B. (OP) Putić D. (PA) Mandić K. (KO) -
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 18 17 19 22 22
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 13 20 22 21 17
Milenković M. (BK) Tasić S. (SČ) Modoranović D. (PA) -
7 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
A4
KK DINAMO Pančevo
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 24 19 23 15 0
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 14 23 32 16 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Pavlović N. (PA) -
A7
KK RADNIČKI Kovin
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 22 18 19 23
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 9 9 8 20
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Lalović M. (PA) Stojilković V. (PA) -
8 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
A7
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo
- - - -
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo
A4
- - - -
KK DINAMO Pančevo 18 27 18 20
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 16 16 20 16
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
8 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 27 12 24 24
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 26 15 22 8
Zakić V. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Modoranović D. (PA) -
9 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
A4
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo
- - - -
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo
A7
- - - -
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 18 15 18 20
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 16 30 25 11
Mihajlović B. (OP) - Vukašinac M. (ST) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 01.12.2019
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 14 12 17 12 0
KK DINAMO Pančevo 18 22 30 14 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Pavlović N. (PA) -
10 kolo - Petak 06.12.2019
KK DINAMO Pančevo 16 18 22 17
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 13 26 12 21
Zakić V. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Modoranović D. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
A7
A4
- - - -
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 28 28 25 21
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 22 14 21 21
Milenković M. (BK) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 8 11 29 20
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 14 15 9 25
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Tasić S. (SČ) Đorđević D. (PA) -
11 kolo - Četvrtak 12.12.2019
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 16 10 27 8 0
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 12 24 27 19 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
11 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo
A7
- - - -
A4
KK RADNIČKI Kovin
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 21 24 17 17
KK DINAMO Pančevo 19 20 24 22
Marin N. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Putić D. (PA) -
12 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo
A4
- - - -
A7
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo
- - - -
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 23 28 26 16
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 19 14 21 18
Mihajlović B. (OP) Mišković M. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 02.02.2020
KK DINAMO Pančevo 29 24 16 17
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 15 15 14 15
Marin N. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Mandić K. (KO) -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
A7
KK DINAMO Pančevo
- - - -
A4
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 20 20 15 25
KK RADNIČKI Kovin 17 17 13 26
Milenković M. (BK) Mišković M. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) -
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 0
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 20
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
14 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
KK VIRTUS BASKET Pančevo 20 12 28 36
KK JEDINSTVO Kačarevo 30 24 13 22
Zakić V. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Đorđević D. (PA) -
KK DINAMO Pančevo
A4
- - - -
KK BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 16 18 14 9
KK KRIS KROS Pasnčevo 17 10 30 14
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Pavlović N. (PA) Stojilković V. (PA) -
KK RADNIČKI Kovin
A7
- - - -