1 kolo - Petak 04.10.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 28 23 20 24
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 19 21 15 27
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VB) Matić N. (VB) -
1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019
KK HAJDUK Kula 22 19 24 22
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 24 26 20 29
Svilar S. (SO) Debeljački R. (SR) Uzelac J. (SO) -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 16 20 18 21
KK VRBAS Vrbas 23 17 15 21
Paravinić M. (SM) Hric N. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 12 21 26 21
KK STAR Novi Sad 21 16 25 17
Pantić M. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 19 15 22 8
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 23 25 19 19
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 14 16 12 23 10
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 18 16 13 18 17
Lađević B. (ST) Rodić A. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
2 kolo - Petak 11.10.2019
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 19 22 20 19
KK HAJDUK Kula 21 28 20 23
Šarić M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 29 27 23 16
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 20 22 28 14
Janković D. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
KK STAR Novi Sad 18 15 22 28
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 21 21 21 24
Kresta Z. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 25 14 26 8
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 16 20 9 16
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Plavšić M. (DV) -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 15 19 11 13
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 19 18 15 26
Ivančić B. (BP) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK VRBAS Vrbas 20 18 22 19
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 11 21 14 11
Gujanica M. (BČ) Labus L. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
3 kolo - Petak 18.10.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 17 17 20 10
KK STAR Novi Sad 30 23 20 16
Pantić M. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Labus L. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 29 18 23 16
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 12 20 18 12
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
KK HAJDUK Kula 27 15 15 19
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 11 29 17 14
Svilar S. (SO) Debeljački R. (SR) Uzelac J. (SO) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 20 19 15 17
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 13 16 14 16
Paravinić M. (SM) Hric N. (ST) Gaković D. (ZR) -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 11 14 17 13
KK VRBAS Vrbas 25 24 25 23
Lađević B. (ST) Trebaticki I. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 22 15 16 17
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 11 15 24 12
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Vojnov M. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 23 10 27 18
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 5 19 23 19
Ivančić B. (BP) Matić N. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK STAR Novi Sad 30 20 17 26
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 15 12 16 17
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VB) Miščević M. (NS) -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 24 23 16 17
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 18 17 25 17
Svilar S. (SO) Labus L. (NS) Uzelac J. (SO) -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 21 18 21 15
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 8 25 16 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 19 17 13 12
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 15 18 20 13
Šarić M. (ZR) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
KK VRBAS Vrbas 24 24 10 9
KK HAJDUK Kula 21 17 22 13
Janković D. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Debeljački R. (SR) -
5 kolo - Petak 01.11.2019
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 24 21 22 25
KK STAR Novi Sad 15 14 23 30
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 19 21 20 11
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 16 20 14 22
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Grković N. (SU) -
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
KK HAJDUK Kula 38 22 20 28
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 10 16 20 28
Pantić M. (NS) Knežić B. (VB) Kresta B. (NS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 03.11.2019
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 17 28 16 15 13
KK VRBAS Vrbas 17 13 25 21 14
Janković D. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Labus L. (NS) -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 17 17 9 13
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 17 33 26 20
Janković M. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 18 16 17 17 19
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 19 11 17 21 15
Lađević B. (ST) Gaković D. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Petak 08.11.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 34 22 20 20
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 21 13 16 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Debeljački R. (SR) Matić N. (VB) -
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 19 23 21 22
KK HAJDUK Kula 18 19 13 20
Šarić M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Hric N. (ST) -
KK VRBAS Vrbas 27 24 17 20
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 20 13 12 9
Svilar S. (SO) Grković N. (SU) Uzelac J. (SO) -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 17 17 18 14
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 24 13 16 7
Paravinić M. (SM) Rodić A. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
KK STAR Novi Sad 20 17 25 24
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 14 15 11 14
Pantić M. (NS) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 10 20 21 15
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 23 23 21 20
Ivančić B. (BP) Gaković D. (ZR) Miščević M. (NS) -
7 kolo - Petak 15.11.2019
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 23 22 13 19
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 33 18 15 19
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VB) Debeljački R. (SR) -
7 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 19 15 28 19
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 18 14 21 23
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
KK HAJDUK Kula 28 20 30 16
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 28 18 24 32
Janković D. (NS) Labus L. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 9 17 25 13
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 18 21 23 18
Janković M. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 14 10 13 19
KK VRBAS Vrbas 18 19 7 20
Lađević B. (ST) Rodić A. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 33 13 17 23
KK STAR Novi Sad 14 23 22 25
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Petak 22.11.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 22 20 18 12
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 18 16 31 27
Svilar S. (SO) Knežić B. (VB) Uzelac J. (SO) -
8 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 32 24 19 30
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 22 12 9 15
Ivančić B. (BP) Labus L. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 12 16 9 24
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 22 23 13 19
Pantić M. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Vojnov M. (ZR) -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 20 29 22 22
KK HAJDUK Kula 19 19 15 15
Šarić M. (ZR) Rodić A. (NS) Gaković D. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 24.11.2019
KK STAR Novi Sad 25 13 14 15
KK VRBAS Vrbas 20 17 20 21
Kresta Z. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
8 kolo - Ponedeljak 25.11.2019
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 27 23 25 31
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 13 19 16 13
Paravinić M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) -
9 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 20 20 12 16
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 22 14 19 16
Lađević B. (ST) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 19 20 14 20
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 12 25 19 22
Janković D. (NS) Rodić A. (NS) Grković N. (SU) -
KK VRBAS Vrbas 25 18 19 28
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 20 11 24 22
Vukov M. (ZR) Debeljački R. (SR) Čolić V. (ZR) -
KK HAJDUK Kula 27 27 24 25
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 27 24 20 26
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 01.12.2019
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 17 22 20 16
KK STAR Novi Sad 32 26 12 22
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 16 26 12 25
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 20 27 22 17
Mitić B. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
10 kolo - Petak 06.12.2019
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 20 20 21 18
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 27 15 15 15
Gujanica M. (BČ) Rodić A. (NS) Basarić F. (VB) -
10 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 30 19 17 20
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 8 10 17 13
Paravinić M. (SM) Hric N. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 08.12.2019
KK STAR Novi Sad 21 29 23 25
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 13 19 7 21
Pantić M. (NS) Knežić B. (VB) Matić N. (VB) -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 17 21 25 22
KK HAJDUK Kula 33 33 21 30
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 18 19 11 25
KK VRBAS Vrbas 25 14 24 17
Šarić M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Debeljački R. (SR) -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 19 20 26 19
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 16 19 18 21
Kresta Z. (NS) Gaković D. (ZR) Labus L. (NS) -
11 kolo - Petak 13.12.2019
KK VRBAS Vrbas 18 16 26 23
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 12 10 19 19
Janković D. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Kresta B. (NS) -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola 28 19 23 13 16
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 16 22 25 20 9
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Grković N. (SU) -
11 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 11 24 19 10
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad 23 22 29 17
Šarić M. (ZR) Rodić A. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija 20 19 16 20
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica 27 17 30 15
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 27 19 34 15
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 18 17 20 24
Lađević B. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) Plavšić M. (DV) -
KK HAJDUK Kula 29 27 23 20
KK STAR Novi Sad 24 32 17 18
Svilar S. (SO) Knežić B. (VB) Uzelac J. (SO) -
12 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
KK STAR Novi Sad
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
- - - -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
- - - -
KK VRBAS Vrbas
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
- - - -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
- - - -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
KK HAJDUK Kula
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
KK STAR Novi Sad
- - - -
KK HAJDUK Kula
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
- - - -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
- - - -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
KK VRBAS Vrbas
- - - -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
KK STAR Novi Sad
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
- - - -
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
- - - -
KK VRBAS Vrbas
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
- - - -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
KK HAJDUK Kula
- - - -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
KK STAR Novi Sad
- - - -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
- - - -
KK HAJDUK Kula
KK VRBAS Vrbas
- - - -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
- - - -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
- - - -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
KK STAR Novi Sad
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
- - - -
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
- - - -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
KK HAJDUK Kula
- - - -
KK VRBAS Vrbas
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
- - - -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
KK STAR Novi Sad
- - - -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
KK VRBAS Vrbas
- - - -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
- - - -
KK HAJDUK Kula
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
- - - -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
- - - -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
KK STAR Novi Sad
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
- - - -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
KK HAJDUK Kula
- - - -
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
- - - -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
- - - -
KK VRBAS Vrbas
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
- - - -
19 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
KK VRBAS Vrbas
KK STAR Novi Sad
- - - -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
- - - -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
- - - -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
- - - -
KK HAJDUK Kula
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
- - - -
20 kolo - Subota 28.03.2020
KK STAR Novi Sad
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
- - - -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
KK HAJDUK Kula
- - - -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
- - - -
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
- - - -
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
KK VRBAS Vrbas
- - - -
21 kolo - Subota 04.04.2020
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
KK STAR Novi Sad
- - - -
KK VRBAS Vrbas
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
- - - -
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
- - - -
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
- - - -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
- - - -
KK HAJDUK Kula
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
- - - -
22 kolo - Subota 11.04.2020
KK STAR Novi Sad
KK HAJDUK Kula
- - - -
KK OMLADINAC Novi Banovci
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova
- - - -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova
KK TOPOLA Bačka Topola
- - - -
KK SREM Sremska Mitrovica
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Indjija
- - - -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej
KK VRBAS Vrbas
- - - -
KK SLOBODA NS Novi Sad
KK MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik
- - - -