1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019
B5
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 14 24 26 14
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 13 18 12 7
Kosovac M. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 32 33 23 19
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 22 22 26 15
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
1 kolo - Utorak 08.10.2019
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 9 14 18 15
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 11 17 25 14
Hariba M. (SR) Matić N. (VB) Grbović S. (Kula) -
1 kolo - Utorak 22.10.2019
KK APATIN Apatin 31 17 26 20
KK SENTA Senta 4 23 14 12
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Grković N. (SU) Uzelac J. (SO) -
2 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo
B5
- - - -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 28 33 21 23
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 10 17 14 19
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Vojnov M. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
KK SENTA Senta 9 13 10 4
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 18 9 15 17
Hinić M. (BT) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 16 19 18 19
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 14 25 19 17
Brkljačić I. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 15 16 14 19
KK APATIN Apatin 9 11 20 18
Obradović M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
3 kolo - Petak 18.10.2019
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 18 21 18 25
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 17 11 18 15
Hromiš B. (VB) Knežić B. (VB) Matić N. (VB) -
3 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 16 8 15 14
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 18 18 16 24
Radović J. (SR) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 9 14 18 15
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 12 12 10 16
Kosovac M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
B5
KK SENTA Senta
- - - -
KK APATIN Apatin 18 13 6 17
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 15 35 26 32
Hariba M. (SR) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
4 kolo - Petak 25.10.2019
KK SENTA Senta 23 21 15 19
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 20 14 16 18
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
4 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 30 17 19 26
KK APATIN Apatin 10 14 20 8
Basta D. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog
B5
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 25 29 21 20
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 18 24 14 26
Čilag O. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 23 29 22 35
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 14 21 7 15
Šćopić V. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
B5
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra
- - - -
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 16 22 7 13
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 12 10 17 17
Hinić M. (BT) Blažević M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
KK APATIN Apatin 21 21 19 23
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 25 19 15 14
Galetin M. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Matić N. (VB) -
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 20 16 11 19
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 17 26 20 20
Radović J. (SR) Debeljački R. (SR) Basarić F. (VB) -
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 28 19 16 25
KK SENTA Senta 19 16 11 15
Popov S. (SC) Čolić V. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad
B5
- - - -
KK APATIN Apatin 16 21 24 23
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 18 9 16 15
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Wild R. (SU) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 27 16 9 22
KK SENTA Senta 11 16 22 14
Čilag O. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 34 36 17 21
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 7 11 21 15
Obradović M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
6 kolo - Sreda 13.11.2019
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 20 21 15 21
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 15 14 20 6
Basta D. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Pejić N. (NS) -
7 kolo - Petak 15.11.2019
KK SENTA Senta 16 7 5 17
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 33 16 18 9
Jovanić O. (KI) Wild R. (SU) Zarić A. (KI) -
7 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
B5
KK APATIN Apatin
- - - -
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 13 28 19 28
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 20 21 13 19
Kosovac M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 23 15 17 16
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 22 24 20 13
Radović J. (SR) Matić N. (VB) Grbović S. (Kula) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 18 19 18 16
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 25 29 17 14
Popov S. (SC) Debeljački R. (SR) Basarić F. (VB) -
8 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
KK PROLETER Ravno selo
B5
- - - -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 24 20 28 25
KK SENTA Senta 12 11 6 10
Šćopić V. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 21 22 15 22 8
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 25 12 19 24 9
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Čolić V. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
KK APATIN Apatin 22 26 22 18
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 22 18 19 12
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Wild R. (SU) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 24.11.2019
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 16 24 17 17
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 24 14 11 16
Basta D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Popović F. (NS) -
9 kolo - Petak 29.11.2019
KK SENTA Senta 9 15 10 15
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 22 14 20 29
Hinić M. (BT) Knežić B. (VB) Grbović S. (Kula) -
9 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
B5
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin
- - - -
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 17 25 17 18
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 23 19 13 19
Hariba M. (SR) Kresta B. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 22 18 21 18
KK APATIN Apatin 13 25 13 22
Popov S. (SC) Vojnović L. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 01.12.2019
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 22 14 13 24
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 31 15 19 14
Basta D. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
10 kolo - Petak 06.12.2019
KK SENTA Senta 14 18 16 14
KK APATIN Apatin 17 22 20 12
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
10 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran
B5
- - - -
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 15 17 8 11
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 17 18 19 10
Šćopić V. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 08.12.2019
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 23 20 21 20
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 21 25 27 28
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Rodić A. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 20 23 30 16
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 26 14 20 21
Popov S. (SC) Čolić V. (ZR) Vojnov M. (ZR) -
11 kolo - Petak 13.12.2019
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 21 23 16 19
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 23 18 26 19
Hariba M. (SR) Knežić B. (VB) Matić N. (VB) -
11 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 14 8 17 27
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 13 20 14 24
Šćopić V. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
B5
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo
- - - -
KK APATIN Apatin 13 25 14 20
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 24 14 30 18
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Kajtazi A. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 17 24 11 22
KK SENTA Senta 13 13 20 25
Kosovac M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
12 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
KK SENTA Senta
B5
- - - -
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 15 24 27 13
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 10 17 14 14
Brkljačić I. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 02.02.2020
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 21 16 22 16
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 17 18 23 14
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 24 30 25 22
KK APATIN Apatin 10 19 17 8
Kosovac M. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 25 13 20 10
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 9 23 13 20
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Knežić B. (VB) Basarić F. (VB) -
13 kolo - Subota 08.02.2020
B5
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog
- - - -
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 18 15 14 14
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 19 24 27 25
Šćopić V. (NS) Debeljački R. (SR) Matić N. (VB) -
KK APATIN Apatin 9 28 16 16
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 27 22 22 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Kajtazi A. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 09.02.2020
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 24 22 14 16
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 17 18 19 20
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
13 kolo - Sreda 12.02.2020
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 17 17 27 14
KK SENTA Senta 30 14 16 22
Hariba M. (SR) Petrić M. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
14 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra
B5
- - - -
KK SENTA Senta 21 23 19 10
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 14 13 10 18
Jovanić O. (KI) Vojnović L. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 35 18 24 21
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 10 10 13 10
Brkljačić I. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 16.02.2020
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 32 16 20 20
KK APATIN Apatin 16 22 25 16
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 26 22 21 22
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 12 15 19 14
Soldo D. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
15 kolo - Petak 21.02.2020
KK SENTA Senta 17 21 20 13
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 23 9 15 21
Hinić M. (BT) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
15 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
B5
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad
- - - -
15 kolo - Nedelja 23.02.2020
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 22 11 10 11
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 24 23 28 22
Radović J. (SR) Čobanov P. (NS) Matić N. (VB) -
15 kolo - Ponedeljak 24.02.2020
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 20 14 19 23
KK APATIN Apatin 21 14 23 24
Galetin M. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 19 14 18 12
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 18 14 17 16
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Zarić A. (KI) -
16 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 24 14 19 23
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 14 10 11 17
Brkljačić I. (NS) Uzelac J. (SO) Lazukić N. (FU) -
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 25 39 22 19
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 22 14 8 12
Soldo D. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Lukić P. (NS) -
KK APATIN Apatin
B5
- - - -
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 25 24 19 17
KK SENTA Senta 14 13 12 8
Basta D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 01.03.2020
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 20
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 0
- - - -
17 kolo - Petak 06.03.2020
KK SENTA Senta 17 4 13 10
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 21 29 17 28
Hinić M. (BT) Basarić F. (VB) Matić N. (VB) -
17 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
B5
KK PROLETER Ravno selo
- - - -
17 kolo - Nedelja 08.03.2020
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 22 21 12 14
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 22 19 18 18
Basta D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Petrić M. (NS) -
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 14 18 21 20
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 15 16 17 21
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Debeljački R. (SR) -
17 kolo - Sreda 11.03.2020
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 19 15 9 24 3
KK APATIN Apatin 12 18 24 13 10
Radović J. (SR) Matić N. (VB) Grbović S. (Kula) -
18 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
KK I CAME TO PLAY Novi Sad 25 22 26 24
KK SENTA Senta 18 16 11 19
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin
B5
- - - -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 26 24 21 24
KK FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 18 13 16 22
Kosovac M. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
KK PROLETER Ravno selo 20 25 24 11
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 12 15 14 30
Radović J. (SR) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
18 kolo - Nedelja 15.03.2020
KK APATIN Apatin 14 22 17 15
KK KARADJORDJEVO Banatsko Karađorđevo 18 11 10 13
Galetin M. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi K. (SO) -