1 kolo - Subota 12.10.2019
Sokobanja 20 27 19 19
Trijumf 35 35 25 27
Tokić N. (Al) Marković M. ( Ni ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 13.10.2019
Mladost 019 21 26 12 23
Zicer 25 17 19 19
Milošević M. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
Zone Bojs 20 14 20 14
Hajduk Veljko 11 21 12 10
Vuković Č. (PK) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
2 kolo - Subota 19.10.2019
Hajduk Veljko 15 21 20 19
Sokobanja 13 27 16 12
Ristić A. (NG) Subotić N. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
Mladost 019 10 26 20 11
Zone Bojs 28 24 21 12
Milošević M. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
Zicer 18 22 18 15 0
Trijumf 11 19 20 18 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Marinković A. (LE) Đoković P. (Le) -
3 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
Zone Bojs 24 25 16 18
Zicer 13 17 8 26
Lazović I. ( Le ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
Sokobanja 19 20 22 23
Mladost 019 16 12 17 19
Bulatović D. (AL) Mitrović I. (Ni) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
Trijumf 21 16 32 17
Hajduk Veljko 9 16 10 13
Ristić L. (NI) Vasić D. (NI) Stančev A. (Pi) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 03.11.2019
Mladost 019 22 13 26 18
Trijumf 22 22 16 24
Ristić L. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
Zicer 4 21 17 16
Hajduk Veljko 11 11 19 9
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Subotić N. (NI) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
Zone Bojs 24 17 32 16
Sokobanja 12 15 16 17
Vuković Č. (PK) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
5 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
Sokobanja 24 21 17 22
Zicer 23 14 22 26
Tokić N. (Al) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
Hajduk Veljko 23 20 25 21
Mladost 019 11 21 18 10
Ristić A. (NG) Mitrović I. (Ni) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
Trijumf 18 10 20 28 0
Zone Bojs 17 20 14 28 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Đorđević A. ( Le ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) -
6 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
Hajduk Veljko 21 12 26 23
Zone Bojs 11 19 22 21
Ristić A. (NG) Stojanović M. (NI) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
Trijumf 31 23 27 30
Sokobanja 19 12 20 17
Bulatović D. (AL) Miletić M. (NI) Andrejić P. (AL) -
6 kolo - Ponedeljak 18.11.2019
Zicer 18 27 21 18
Mladost 019 7 21 10 18
Ristić L. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
7 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
Sokobanja Sokobanja, sportska hala
Hajduk Veljko
Milošević M. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
Trijumf Niš, OŠ "D. Radović"
Zicer
Stevanović B. ( Ni ) Cvetković V. (LE) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 24.11.2019
Zone Bojs Blace, hala sportova
Mladost 019
Vuković Č. (PK) Marinković A. (LE) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
8 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
Zicer
Zone Bojs
- - - -
Mladost 019
Sokobanja
- - - -
Hajduk Veljko
Trijumf
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
Hajduk Veljko
Zicer
- - - -
Trijumf
Mladost 019
- - - -
Sokobanja
Zone Bojs
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
Zicer
Sokobanja
- - - -
Zone Bojs
Trijumf
- - - -
Mladost 019
Hajduk Veljko
- - - -