Vreme odigravanja utakmica:

1/16
VRŠAC D.O.O. 21 19 31 19
SPARTAK 16 8 9 22
Živanović V. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Kral P. (BG) - Hala SC Milenijum, Vršac
PARTIZAN 1953 1
Tim 4 0
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA 1
Tim 6 0
- - - -
021 1
Tim 8 0
- - - -
ČELAREVO 15 9 10 15
TOPOLČANKA 34 27 17 17
- - - -
GIRL BASKET 7 18 25 17
STARA PAZOVA 17 13 15 14
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Svojić I. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) - Hala KSC Pinki, Zemun
PROLETER 023 17 26 32 22
SRBOBRAN 23 8 12 9
Šiman I. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) - Hala CST Srbobran, Srbobran
RADIVOJ KORAĆ 1
Tim 16 0
- - - -
SVRLJIG 11 15 12 21
RADNIČKI 2016 25 19 14 13
Ploskić V. (BO) Ljubić D. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) - Hala OŠ Dobrila Stambolić, Svrljig
ART BASKET 13 15 20 24
RADNIČKI KG 23 22 28 12
Ignjatović V. (BG) Đukić F. (PA) Vuletin M. (VŠ) - Hala Mega factory, Beograd
SISTEM 2000 16 19 18 20
MILEŠEVKA 11 18 10 13
Ristić N. (KG) Savić D. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) - Hala OŠ Vuk Karadžić, S. Palanka
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA 10 18 15 10 0
RADNIČKI BG 15 15 7 8 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Đukić F. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) - Hala Slobodan Piva Ivković, Beograd
STUDENT 18 20 18 17
LJUBOVIJA 15 18 14 22
Ružić Z. (ZE) Kostić M. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) - Sportska hala Gimnazije, Ljubovija
KARABURMA 5 15 0 3
KRALJEVO 24 28 27 20
Husović B. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO) - Hala Slobodan Piva Ivković, Beograd
DUGA 22 23 22 23
BAGDALA 14 8 10 13
Dostanić M. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) - Hala sportova, Kruševac
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK 1
Tim 32 0
- - - -
1/8
VRŠAC D.O.O.
PARTIZAN 1953
Reljic S. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Hala SC Milenijum, Vršac
VRBAS MEDELA
021
Petrović S. (ST) Mali B. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG) Savić Al. (BG) Hala CFK Drago Jovović, Vrbas
GIRL BASKET 6 13 13 16
TOPOLČANKA 16 9 24 18
Mitić B. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Štetin M. (PA) - Hala SPC Pinki, Zemun
PROLETER 023
RADIVOJ KORAĆ
Šiman I. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Hala Kristalna dvorana, Zrenjanin
RADNIČKI 2016
RADNIČKI KG
Đurić D. (KŠ) Radosavljević N. (KG) Jolović M. (KV) Ilić D. (KG) Hala Gordana Goca Bogojević, Kragujevac
SISTEM 2000
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA
Erić N. (KG) Savić D. (KO) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO) Hala OŠ Vuk Karadžić, S. Palanka
STUDENT
KRALJEVO
Stojanović A. (LE) Nikolić M. (LE) Milosavljević D. (PK) Đorđević V. (LE) Hala OŠ Duško Radović, Niš
DUGA
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Mizdrak D. (VA) Đukić F. (PA) Knežević U. (ST) Hala SC Protić, Šabac
1/4
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
1/2
- - - -
- - - -
Finale
- - - -