Vreme odigravanja utakmica:

1/16
VRŠAC D.O.O. 21 19 31 19
SPARTAK 16 8 9 22
Živanović V. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Kral P. (BG) - Hala SC Milenijum, Vršac
PARTIZAN 1953 1
Tim 4 0
- - - -
VRBAS MEDELA 1
Tim 6 0
- - - -
021 1
Tim 8 0
- - - -
ČELAREVO 15 9 10 15
TOPOLČANKA 34 27 17 17
- - - -
GIRL BASKET 7 18 25 17
STARA PAZOVA 17 13 15 14
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Svojić I. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) - Hala KSC Pinki, Zemun
PROLETER 023 17 26 32 22
SRBOBRAN 23 8 12 9
Šiman I. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) - Hala CST Srbobran, Srbobran
RADIVOJ KORAĆ 1
Tim 16 0
- - - -
SVRLJIG 11 15 12 21
RADNIČKI 2016 25 19 14 13
Ploskić V. (BO) Ljubić D. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) - Hala OŠ Dobrila Stambolić, Svrljig
ART BASKET 13 15 20 24
RADNIČKI KG 23 22 28 12
Ignjatović V. (BG) Đukić F. (PA) Vuletin M. (VŠ) - Hala Mega factory, Beograd
SISTEM 2000 16 19 18 20
MILEŠEVKA 11 18 10 13
Ristić N. (KG) Savić D. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) - Hala OŠ Vuk Karadžić, S. Palanka
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA 10 18 15 10 0
RADNIČKI BG 15 15 7 8 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Đukić F. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) - Hala Slobodan Piva Ivković, Beograd
STUDENT 18 20 18 17
LJUBOVIJA 15 18 14 22
Ružić Z. (ZE) Kostić M. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) - Sportska hala Gimnazije, Ljubovija
KARABURMA 5 15 0 3
KRALJEVO 24 28 27 20
Husović B. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO) - Hala Slobodan Piva Ivković, Beograd
DUGA 22 23 22 23
BAGDALA 14 8 10 13
Dostanić M. (KV) Bogojević Đ. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) - Hala sportova, Kruševac
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK 1
Tim 32 0
- - - -
1/8

STAT

VRŠAC D.O.O. 13 17 7 15
PARTIZAN 1953 25 25 30 22
Reljic S. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Hala SC Milenijum, Vršac

STAT

VRBAS MEDELA 24 12 14 16
021 18 21 11 10
Petrović S. (ST) Mali B. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG) Savić Al. (BG) Hala CFK Drago Jovović, Vrbas
TOPOLČANKA 16 9 24 18
GIRL BASKET 6 13 13 16
- Savić D. (KO) Štetin M. (PA) - Hala SPC Pinki, Zemun

STAT

PROLETER 023 15 16 8 17
RADIVOJ KORAĆ 15 15 17 16
Šiman I. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Tomić V. (NS) Hala Kristalna dvorana, Zrenjanin

STAT

RADNIČKI 2016 15 13 12 9
RADNIČKI KG 20 16 14 21
Đurić D. (KŠ) Radosavljević N. (KG) Jolović M. (KV) Ilić D. (KG) Hala Gordana Goca Bogojević, Kragujevac

STAT

SISTEM 2000 15 7 7 12
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA 28 28 25 18
Erić N. (KG) Savić D. (KO) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO) Hala OŠ Vuk Karadžić, S. Palanka

STAT

STUDENT 14 15 15 19
KRALJEVO 25 23 16 14
Stojanović A. (LE) Nikolić M. (LE) Milosavljević D. (PK) Đorđević V. (LE) Hala OŠ Duško Radović, Niš

STAT

DUGA 19 14 13 13
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK 15 21 21 11
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Mizdrak D. (VA) Đukić F. (PA) Knežević U. (ST) Hala SC Protić, Šabac
1/4

STAT

PARTIZAN 1953 15 9 9 14
VRBAS MEDELA 14 18 17 15
Reljic S. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Mali B. (ST) Hala CFK Drago Jovović, Vrbas

STAT

TOPOLČANKA 17 17 14 13
RADIVOJ KORAĆ 27 22 25 21
Ružić Z. (ZE) Arsić A. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) Rakić S. (NS) Hala OŠ Čaki Lajoš, Bačka Topola

STAT

RADNIČKI KG 18 21 12 7
NOVOSADSKA ŽKA 19 17 17 14
Dostanić M. (KV) Smiljanić J. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) Hala Gordana Goca Bogojević, Kragujevac

STAT

KRALJEVO 23 25 29 18
CRVENA ZVEZDA KOMBANK 13 17 13 20
Milićević Lj. (KŠ) Živković V. (ČA) Ilić I. (NI) Radosavljević N. (KG) Stara hala sportova, Kraljevo
1/2
- - - -
- - - -
Finale
- - - -